Campeonato Karting 150cc "B" 5° Fecha 2019

Publicado en Karting 150 cc "B" Imprimir

  APELLIDO Y NOMBRE  LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
1 DEMARCHI NATALIO  GUALEGUAY  162   
2 SPESSOT RODOLFO  DIAMANTE  124   
8 RIEDEL GENARO  VALLE MARIA  105 1/2
20 OÑATIVIA ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA  69 1/2
71 SCHUNK GERMAN  VALLE MARIA  67   
6 BONZI RAMIRO  CERRITO  63 1/2
152 UNRREIN FRANCIS  VALLE MARIA  50 1/2
7 MELGAREJO AMILCAR  VICTORIA  42   
99 SEIFERT FACUNDO  VIALE  37 1/2
10° 888 ALBORNOZ CARLOS  ARANGUREN  29 1/2
11° 72 PIRRO VALENTIN  VICTORIA  26   
12° 57 SATTLER KEVIN  PARANA  25   
13° 4 FLORES JUAN ANTONIO  VICTORIA  24   
14° 9 MININI ELIAS  DIAMANTE  24   
15° 811 MASLEIN GUILLEMO  CERRITO  23   
16° 17 MENON LEO  CRESPO  19   
17° 15 GUTIERREZ RICARDO  SAUCE MONTRULL  18   
18° 21 CESARIO VICTOR  PARANA  18   
19° 33 BRUZZONI AGUSTIN  CAPITAN BERMUDEZ  17   
20° 81 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G. BAIGORRIA  17   
21° 221 FLORES GASTON  VICTORIA  15   
22° 52 TOLOSA DANIEL  VICTORIA  15   
23° 43 FERNANDEZ JUAN  MACIA  14   
24° 90 BRAUER LUCAS  RAMIREZ  14   
25° 141 VALVARCEL EDUARDO  CAPITAN BERMUDEZ  12   
26° 13 MARTINEZ JAVIER  CERRITO  12   
27° 155 BUSCAGLIA SANTIAGO  G. BAIGORRIA  12   
28° 73 ONETO JULIETA  VICTORIA  11   
29° 215 DAGLIO JUAN  L.GONZALEZ  8   
30° 67 FORNERON VALENTIN   MACIA  7 1/2
31° 900 MOLINA MAXIMILIANO  PARANA  7   
32° 92 FACELLO MAURICIO  NOGOYA  7   
33° 55 KUNZI GONZALO  SEGUI  6   
34° 140 RIEHME CRISTIAN  URDINARRAIN  6   
35° 171 GIMENEZ WALTER  DIAMANTE  6   
36° 16 TULLIO FRANCO  RAMIREZ  6   
37° 51 CASTILLO JUAN CARLOS  ROSARIO  4   
38° 18 ANTONELLI LUCIANO  SAN LORENZO  4   
39° 31 ZUNINO EMILIANO  TABOSSI  4   
40° 5 COMAR JEREMIAS  PARANA  3   
41° 88 MARIN AYRTON  PARANA  3   
42° 59 CABRERA MATEO  LA PAZ  3   
43° 121 THAUT ALAN  RAMIREZ  3   
44° 63 INSEO GERARDO  ROSARIO  3   
45° 78 BAST MARTIN  CRESPO  3   
46° 318 BRONDI DAIAN  TABOSSI  3   
47° 172 REIN LUCAS  GALARZA  3   
48° 170 HAINCH ALEXIS  MARIA GRANDE  3   
49° 119 GUAITA SEBASTIAN  ROSARIO  2   
50° 105 BERON LEANDRO  GODOY  2   
51° 61 LATORRE CAYETANO  PARANA  2   
52° 3 LONARDI FEDERICO  LARROQUE  2   
53° 56 PASUTTI BRUNO  PARANA  1   
54° 74 BUIATTI DAVID  ORO VERDE  1   
55° 112 FRARE MAXIMILIANO  CAPITAN BERMUDEZ  1   
56° 85 ARGUELLO FACUNDO  SAN LORENZO  1   
57° 54 CARDOZO BELTRAN  NOGOYA  1   
58° 999 CAMUGLIA JESUS  VICTORIA  1   
59° 244 MASSET RODOLFO  DIAMANTE  1   
60° 95 CAPOBIANCO FERNANDO  ROSARIO  1   
61° 75 GARIS JOSE  ROSARIO  1   
62° 69 BENITEZ JONATHAN  SAN LORENZO  1   
63° 64 ABUD SANTIAGO  ROSARIO  1   
64° 137 DI FABIO FRANCO  C. BERMUDEZ  1   
65° 124 GLARDON JUAN CRUZ  F.L.BELTRAN  1   
66° 83 HEREÑU MARTIN  NOGOYA  1   
67° 439 ROSSI CESAR   PARANA  1