Resultados 1° Fecha Karting 150cc Mayores

Publicado en Karting 150 cc Mayores Imprimir

                                        Clasificacion 150 cc  Mayores        
Cl Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif nV Vilocidad
1 3 HUMOFE JORGE R DEL TALA 30.056 13 0.000 13  71.86
2 7 KARST MARIO MA GRANDE 30.432 5 0.376 13  70.97
3 18 BAVESTRELLO JOSE VICTORIA 30.651 3 0.595 12  70.47
4 12 MANFREDI JOSE MARIA G SOLA 30.724 9 0.668 11  70.30
5 86 NORIEGA RICARDO VILLA CLARA 30.766 6 0.710 12  70.20
6 17 SEVES MIGUEL DIAMANTE 30.788 7 0.732 11  70.15
7 611 VIOLA ARIEL PARANA 30.896 9 0.840 11  69.91
8 10 YANZ RULO PARANA 30.925 9 0.869 13  69.84
9 31 PAISEL CRISTIAN VICTORIA 30.996 10 0.940 11  69.68
10 999 NOCIONI GUSTAVO MACIEL 31.138 7 1.082 12  69.36
11 30 TAULADA MILTON  DIAMANTE  31.182 9 1.126 13  69.27
12 1 TROSERO LEANDRO ARANGUREN 31.280 7 1.224 9  69.05
13 26 WAGNER ADRIAN RAMIREZ 31.608 4 1.552 11  68.33
14 75 BRONDI MARTIN TABOSSI 31.756 12 1.700 12  68.01
15 54 DEMARZINI CARLOS V CLARA  31.842 8 1.786 9  67.83
16 40 GELROD NORBERTO RAMIREZ 32.422 12 2.366 12  66.62
17 441 SARTORIO GABRIEL  BERMUDEZ 32.546 4 2.490 7  66.36
                 
                     Serie  150 cc  Mayores          
Pl Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Vilocidad Mejor Vuelta
1 3 HUMOFE JORGE R DEL TALA 6  3:04.715  6 Laps 70.16 00:29.896
2 7 KARST MARIO MA GRANDE 6  3:07.462 00:02.747 69.13 00:30.378
3 12 MANFREDI JOSE MARIA G SOLA 6  3:08.633 00:03.918 68.70 00:30.495
4 611 VIOLA ARIEL PARANA 6  3:09.917 00:05.202 68.24 00:30.777
5 86 NORIEGA RICARDO VILLA CLARA 6  3:10.674 00:05.959 67.96 00:30.864
6 18 BAVESTRELLO JOSE VICTORIA 6  3:11.694 00:06.979 67.60 00:30.828
7 17 SEVES MIGUEL DIAMANTE 6  3:12.456 00:07.741 67.34 00:31.112
8 1 TROSERO LEANDRO ARANGUREN 6  3:12.714 00:07.999 67.24 00:30.678
9 10 YANZ RULO PARANA 6  3:13.154 00:08.439 67.09 00:30.993
10 31 PAISEL CRISTIAN VICTORIA 6  3:14.155 00:09.440 66.75 00:30.988
11 30 TAULADA MILTON  DIAMANTE  6  3:15.637 00:10.922 66.24 00:31.201
12 999 NOCIONI GUSTAVO MACIEL 6  3:16.293 00:11.578 66.02 00:31.203
13 26 WAGNER ADRIAN RAMIREZ 6  3:18.556 00:13.841 65.27 00:31.715
14 54 DEMARZINI CARLOS V CLARA  6  3:20.159 00:15.444 64.74 00:30.990
15 40 GELROD NORBERTO RAMIREZ 6  3:21.275 00:16.560 64.38 00:31.885
16 75 BRONDI MARTIN TABOSSI 6  3:25.328 00:20.613 63.11 00:32.693
17 441 SARTORIO GABRIEL  BERMUDEZ 6  3:31.926 00:27.211 61.15 00:33.162
                 
                    FINAL 150 cc Mayores          
Pl Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Vilocidad Mejor Vuelta
1 3 HUMOFE JORGE R DEL TALA 14  7:08.464 14 Laps 70.57 00:29.997
2 12 MANFREDI JOSE MARIA G SOLA 14  7:14.297 00:05.833 69.62 00:30.513
3 4 KARST MARIO MA GRANDE 14  7:14.599 00:06.135 69.58 00:30.290
4 86 NORIEGA RICARDO VILLA CLARA 14  7:19.790 00:11.326 68.76 00:30.479
5 18 BAVESTRELLO JOSE VICTORIA 14  7:21.058 00:12.594 68.56 00:30.477
6 6 VIOLA ARIEL PARANA 14  7:21.844 00:13.380 68.44 00:30.689
7 31 PAISEL CRISTIAN VICTORIA 14  7:22.111 00:13.647 68.39 00:30.721
8 10 YANZ RULO PARANA 14  7:23.955 00:15.491 68.11 00:30.781
9 17 SEVES MIGUEL DIAMANTE 14  7:24.539 00:16.075 68.02 00:31.013
10 30 TAULADA MILTON  DIAMANTE  14  7:31.432 00:22.968 66.98 00:31.144
11 1 TROSERO LEANDRO ARANGUREN 14  7:32.744 00:24.280 66.79 00:30.661
12 999 NOCIONI GUSTAVO MACIEL 14  7:37.581 00:29.117 66.08 00:31.213
13 75 BRONDI MARTIN TABOSSI 13  7:13.839 13 Laps 64.72 00:31.468
14 26 WAGNER ADRIAN RAMIREZ 13  7:19.003 00:05.164 63.96 00:31.667
15 40 GELROD NORBERTO RAMIREZ 13  7:19.676 00:05.837 63.86 00:32.178
16 441 SARTORIO GABRIEL  BERMUDEZ 9  5:13.952  9 Laps 61.92 00:32.647
17 54 DEMARZINI CARLOS V CLARA