CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "A" 2023

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 1 Cesario Víctor  Parana 266 1/2
 180 Flores Juan Antonio Victoria 186 1/2
 7 Kablan Mariano Gualeguay 186 1/2
 8 Frare Alexis C. Bermudez 150   
 3 Zuanigh Sebastian F.L. Beltran 133 1/2
 55 Moine Juan Bautista Parana 116 1/2
 242 Melgarejo Amilcar  Victoria 108   
 4 Frare Maximiliano C. Bermudez 107   
 146 Ravano Luis Manuel  Parana 83 1/2
10° 378 Glardon Juan Cruz F.L. Beltran 65 1/2
11° 132 Stieben Guillermo  Crespo 61   
12° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 59 1/2
13° 19 Montero Martin Parana 55   
14° 119 Bernachea Hernan Crespo 52   
15° 156 Moyano Maximiliano Serodino 43   
16° 181 Kretzer Leandro Ramirez 41 1/2
17° 14 Olivero Jose Coronda 40   
18° 95 Bongiorno Leandro San Lorenzo 36   
19° 18 Cortina Nicolas  F.L. Beltran 35   
20° 218 Mandolini Gianfranco F.L. Beltran 31   
21° 24 Bella Matias L. Gonzalez  21   
22° 12 Sironi Leonel  V. L. Galvez 21   
23° 27 Zarate Emanuel  Timbues 20   
24° 13 Wendler Matias Crespo 20   
25° 11 Bella Angel L. Gonzalez  19   
26° 43 Grippo Gaston Timbues 19   
27° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 19   
28° 224 Sala Mariano San Lorenzo 18   
29° 121 Schmidt Eduardo Crespo 17 1/2
30° 126 Romero Juan Manuel Crespo 16   
31° 29 Dayde Nahuel  Victoria 14 1/2
32° 106 Arrighi Nahuel Gualeguay 14 1/2
33° 600 Hamdan Yamil Victoria 12 1/2
34° 110 Lipari Franco  Rosario 12   
35° 179 Montenovo Emmanuel Las Parejas 10   
36° 71 Fischer Gonzalo Macia 9   
37° 17 Marizza Sergio  Parana 8   
38° 182 Gonzalez Mauricio E. Lazo 8   
39° 100 Schneider Cesar   8   
40° 28 Fahler Rodrigo  Gualeguay 7   
41° 178 Looze Nicolás  Gualeguay 6   
42° 115 Mandolini Martin F.L. Beltran 6   
43° 591 Portaro Esteban  San Lorenzo 4   
44° 175 Hildermann Cristian  Crespo 4   
45° 70 Galioli Sebatian Aranguren 4   
46° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 4   
47° 248 Komorovski Federico San Lorenzo 3   
48° 16 Robles Gian Franco R. del Tala 3   
49° 111 Schefer Danilo Lucas Gonzalez 3   
50° 160 Guimaraes Miguel Nogoya 3   
51° 78 Schmidt Alan Ramirez 3   
52° 94 Godoy Juan Diamante 3   
53° 172 Ceballos Juan Jose P.G. San Martin 3   
54° 5 Palombizio Facundo  Santa Fe 2   
55° 60 Bilbao Juan Victoria 2   
56° 108 Clapier Cristian  San Cristobal 2   
57° 61 Hereñu Sebastian Victoria 1   
58° 187 Corvoisier Daniel  Victoria 1   
59° 98 Toledo Jesus F.L. Beltran 1   
60° 369 Coria Julian  Timbues 1   
61° 283 Huck Marcos C. del Uruguay 1   
62° 32 Gervasutti Juan  Parana 1   
63° 99 Tano Emiliano Maciel 1   
64° 85 Rios Carlos Nogoya 1   
65° 217 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 1   
66° 249 Martinez Javier Nogoya 1   
67° 118 Iglesias Mauricio Nogoya 1   
68° 176 Vedovaldi Adriano San Lorenzo 1   
69° 90 Otero Franco Crespo 1   
70° 104 Morel Maximiliano Roldan 1   

Ultimas Noticias