CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "B" 2023

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 4 Unrein Francis Valle Maria 331   
 1 Schunk German Valle Maria 232   
 172 Bolig Brian Crespo 204   
 78 Minini Elias  Diamante 203   
 5 Pirro Valentino  Victoria 200   
 30 Bast Martin  Crespo 199   
 14 Argüello Facundo  San Lorenzo 166 1/2
 177 Schunk Gonzalo  Valle Maria 162   
 8 Di Fabio Franco C. Bermudez 158   
10° 188 Jacob Eric Crespo 153 1/2
11° 75 Barroso Segundo  L. Gonzalez 118 1/2
12° 21 Portaluppi Franco Gualeguay 108   
13° 81 Genarino Gianluca  Rosario 107 1/2
14° 12 Gonzalez Guido  Gualeguay 105 1/2
15° 15 Bossa Cristian  G. Baigorria 98   
16° 10 Schmunck David  Viale 96   
17° 111 Dacca Santiago  Victoria 76 1/2
18° 80 Battaglino Nehemias San Lorenzo 74 1/2
19° 25 Hamdan Yarif Victoria 73   
20° 477 Falcon Francisco Roldan  71 1/2
21° 9 Bruzzoni Agustin C. Bermudez 70   
22° 178 Curti Jonathan V. L. San Martin 66 1/2
23° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 58 1/2
24° 16 Frare Valentin C. Bermudez 48   
25° 173 Flores Agustin G. Baigorria 46   
26° 121 Riedel Genaro Valle Maria 45 1/2
27° 369 Cabrol Juan Pablo Parana 39   
28° 20 Iriarte Juan Ignacio  Galarza 33   
29° 91 Gareis Adan  Segui 32   
30° 93 Estebenet Malco M. Grande 28   
31° 11 Canteros Francisco  Galarza 28   
32° 82 Wolf Nicolas  Parana 26   
33° 33 Di Pangrazio Michel Ricardone 25   
34° 79 Maresma Mateo San Lorenzo 22   
35° 220 Celiz Juan G. Baigorria 20   
36° 179 Cicconi Matias G. Baigorria 18 1/2
37° 183 Bandoni Lucio Arroyo Seco 18   
38° 222 Rougge Franco  Diamante 15   
39° 60 Tolosa Daniel Victoria 14 1/2
40° 199 Dominguez Luciano Ibarlucea 13 1/2
41° 119 Wendler Matias Crespo 12   
42° 231 Garcia Maximiliano G. Baigorria 11 1/2
43° 50 Ledo Cesar V. G. Galvez 10   
44° 110 Lipari Franco Rosario 10   
45° 272 López Pablo Ariel  San Lorenzo 10   
46° 300 Balbuena Lucas Diamante 10   
47° 94 Jusid Joaquin Parana 7   
48° 218 Mandolini Gian Franco F.L. Beltran 7   
49° 125 Squaglia Mariano Santa Fe 6   
50° 77 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 6   
51° 108 Hildermann Mario Crespo 6   
52° 101 Avataneo Santino Parana 6   
53° 76 Oriol Nahuel Crespo 5 1/2
54° 149 Maciel Ariel Maciel 5 1/2
55° 54 Garrigues Agustin Timbues 5   
56° 87 Zanetti Santiago  Larroque 5   
57° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 5   
58° 90 Vanzella Alejo Galarza 4 1/2
59° 55 Moine Juan Bautista Parana 4   
60° 36 Spretz Franco  Strobel 4   
61° 832 Leon Ulises  Parana 4   
62° 137 Seditta Laureano G. Baigorria 4   
63° 135 Savino Guido G. Mansilla 3   
64° 219 Blando Alexis Timbues 3   
65° 597 Cordoba Joaquin  Ramirez 3   
66° 19 Longo Guillermo Olivero 2   
67° 99 Felin Matias Nogoya 2   
68° 97 Ceresole Mariano Maciel 2   
69° 160 Lesta Santino Nogoya 2   
70° 86 Bonzi Lautaro R. del Tala 2   
71° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 1   
72° 321 Broggil Leonardo  Funes 1   
73° 96 Heicenreder Karen  R. del Tala 1   
74° 129 Marron Ivan Crespo 1   
75° 223 Centurion Nicolas G. Baigorria 1   
76° 89 Martinez Gaston  C. Bermudez 1   
77° 133 Buffa Eduardo Mansilla 1   
78° 22 Acuña Andres  Victoria 1   
79° 92 Gareis Joaquin Segui 1   
80° 192 Oyarzabal Yamir  Ibarlucea 1   
81° 83 Tassi Lucas Ramallo 1   
82° 107 Fernandez Guido  Ramirez 1   
83° 313 Clapier Lucas Don Cristobal 1   
84° 7 Barron Alain  Rosario 1   
85° 150 Monasterolo Damian G. Baigorria 1   
86° 123 Maldonado Lucas  Rosario 1   
87° 124 Bella Matias L. Gonzalez 1   
88° 992 Frare Maximiliano C. Bermudez 1   
89° 85 Estebenet Didier Maria Grande 1   
90° 100 Bonzi Gabriel R. del Tala 1   

Ultimas Noticias