CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "B" 4° FECHA

img
Publicado April 22, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 4 Unrein Francis Valle Maria 131 1/2
 1 Schunk German Valle Maria 101   
 5 Pirro Valentino  Victoria 93 1/2
 14 Argüello Facundo  San Lorenzo 79 1/2
 172 Bolig Brian Crespo 69 1/2
 75 Barroso Segundo  L. Gonzalez 67   
 30 Bast Martin  Crespo 66   
 188 Jacob Eric Crespo 63 1/2
 78 Minini Elias  Diamante 58 1/2
10° 10 Schmunck David  Viale 47 1/2
11° 121 Riedel Genaro Valle Maria 45 1/2
12° 111 Dacca Santiago  Victoria 40 1/2
13° 369 Cabrol Juan Pablo Parana 39   
14° 81 Genarino Gianluca  Rosario 37 1/2
15° 12 Gonzalez Guido  Gualeguay 32 1/2
16° 21 Portaluppi Franco Gualeguay 31 1/2
17° 8 Di Fabio Franco C. Bermudez 31   
18° 177 Schunk Gonzalo  Valle Maria 25   
19° 20 Iriarte Juan Ignacio  Galarza 23   
20° 9 Bruzzoni Agustin C. Bermudez 22   
21° 15 Bossa Cristian  G. Baigorria 20   
22° 220 Celiz Juan G. Baigorria 20   
23° 25 Hamdan Yarif Victoria 20   
24° 222 Rougge Franco  Diamante 14   
25° 477 Falcon Francisco Roldan  11   
26° 33 Di Pangrazio Michel Ricardone 10   
27° 183 Bandoni Lucio Arroyo Seco 10   
28° 178 Curti Jonathan V. L. San Martin 10   
29° 50 Ledo Cesar V. G. Galvez 7   
30° 125 Squaglia Mariano Santa Fe 6   
31° 77 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 6   
32° 16 Frare Valentin C. Bermudez 6   
33° 173 Flores Agustin G. Baigorria 6   
34° 76 Oriol Nahuel Crespo 5 1/2
35° 149 Maciel Ariel Maciel 5 1/2
36° 54 Garrigues Agustin Timbues 5   
37° 90 Vanzella Alejo Galarza 4 1/2
38° 272 López Pablo Ariel  San Lorenzo 4   
39° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 4   
40° 135 Savino Guido G. Mansilla 3   
41° 219 Blando Alexis Timbues 3   
42° 80 Battaglino Nehemias San Lorenzo 3   
43° 19 Longo Guillermo Olivero 2   
44° 99 Felin Matias Nogoya 2   
45° 97 Ceresole Mariano Maciel 2   
46° 36 Spretz Franco  Strobel 1   
47° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 1   
48° 321 Broggil Leonardo  Funes 1   
49° 3 Lesta Santino Nogoya 1   
50° 144 Cicconi Matias G. Baigorria 1   
51° 96 Heicenreder Karen  R. del Tala 1   
52° 129 Marron Ivan Crespo 1   
53° 832 Leon Ulises  Parana 1   
54° 223 Centurion Nicolas G. Baigorria 1   
55° 119 Wendler Matias Crespo 1   
56° 89 Martinez Gaston  C. Bermudez 1   
57° 300 Balbuena Lucas Diamante 1   
58° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 1   
59° 110 Lipari Franco Rosario 1   
60° 218 Mandolini Gian Franco F.L. Beltran 1   

Ultimas Noticias