CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "B" 6° FECHA

img
Publicado July 14, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 4 Unrein Francis Valle Maria 192 1/2
 1 Schunk German Valle Maria 134     
 78 Minini Elias  Diamante 111 1/2
 30 Bast Martin  Crespo 110     
 14 Argüello Facundo  San Lorenzo 107 1/2
 5 Pirro Valentino  Victoria 106 1/2
 188 Jacob Eric Crespo 97 1/2
 172 Bolig Brian Crespo 88 1/2
 75 Barroso Segundo  L. Gonzalez 80     
10° 81 Genarino Gianluca  Rosario 71 1/2
11° 177 Schunk Gonzalo  Valle Maria 69     
12° 10 Schmunck David  Viale 65 1/2
13° 9 Bruzzoni Agustin C. Bermudez 55     
14° 21 Portaluppi Franco Gualeguay 52 1/2
15° 111 Dacca Santiago  Victoria 51 1/2
16° 8 Di Fabio Franco C. Bermudez 48     
17° 121 Riedel Genaro Valle Maria 45 1/2
18° 12 Gonzalez Guido  Gualeguay 45 1/2
19° 369 Cabrol Juan Pablo Parana 39     
20° 15 Bossa Cristian  G. Baigorria 36     
21° 178 Curti Jonathan V. L. San Martin 34     
22° 20 Iriarte Juan Ignacio  Galarza 33     
23° 25 Hamdan Yarif Victoria 32     
24° 477 Falcon Francisco Roldan  31     
25° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 30     
26° 93 Estebenet Malco M. Grande 27     
27° 11 Canteros Francisco  Galarza 21     
28° 220 Celiz Juan G. Baigorria 20     
29° 80 Battaglino Nehemias San Lorenzo 17     
30° 173 Flores Agustin G. Baigorria 16     
31° 183 Bandoni Lucio Arroyo Seco 15     
32° 222 Rougge Franco  Diamante 15     
33° 16 Frare Valentin C. Bermudez 15     
34° 33 Di Pangrazio Michel Ricardone 11     
35° 82 Wolf Nicolas  Parana 10     
36° 50 Ledo Cesar V. G. Galvez 9     
37° 272 López Pablo Ariel  San Lorenzo 9     
38° 119 Wendler Matias Crespo 9     
39° 94 Jusid Joaquin Parana 7     
40° 125 Squaglia Mariano Santa Fe 6     
41° 77 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 6     
42° 300 Balbuena Lucas Diamante 6     
43° 76 Oriol Nahuel Crespo 5 1/2
44° 149 Maciel Ariel Maciel 5 1/2
45° 54 Garrigues Agustin Timbues 5     
46° 90 Vanzella Alejo Galarza 4 1/2
47° 55 Moine Juan Bautista Parana 4     
48° 36 Spretz Franco  Strobel 4     
49° 832 Leon Ulises  Parana 4     
50° 135 Savino Guido G. Mansilla 3     
51° 219 Blando Alexis Timbues 3     
52° 19 Longo Guillermo Olivero 2     
53° 99 Felin Matias Nogoya 2     
54° 97 Ceresole Mariano Maciel 2     
55° 160 Lesta Santino Nogoya 2     
56° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 2     
57° 110 Lipari Franco Rosario 2     
58° 91 Gareis Adan  Segui 2     
59° 79 Maresma Mateo San Lorenzo 2     
60° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 1     
61° 321 Broggil Leonardo  Funes 1     
62° 144 Cicconi Matias G. Baigorria 1     
63° 96 Heicenreder Karen  R. del Tala 1     
64° 129 Marron Ivan Crespo 1     
65° 223 Centurion Nicolas G. Baigorria 1     
66° 89 Martinez Gaston  C. Bermudez 1     
67° 218 Mandolini Gian Franco F.L. Beltran 1     
68° 86 Bonzi Lautaro R. del Tala 1     
69° 133 Buffa Eduardo Mansilla 1     
70° 22 Acuña Andres  Victoria 1     
71° 92 Gareis Joaquin Segui 1     
72° 87 Zanetti Santiago  Larroque 1     

Ultimas Noticias