CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "B" 7° FECHA

img
Publicado March 01, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 4 Unrein Francis Valle Maria 219 1/2
 1 Schunk German Valle Maria 164   
 30 Bast Martin  Crespo 141   
 78 Minini Elias  Diamante 140 1/2
 14 Argüello Facundo  San Lorenzo 132 1/2
 5 Pirro Valentino  Victoria 131 1/2
 188 Jacob Eric Crespo 119 1/2
 172 Bolig Brian Crespo 107 1/2
 75 Barroso Segundo  L. Gonzalez 87   
10° 177 Schunk Gonzalo  Valle Maria 85   
11° 10 Schmunck David  Viale 79 1/2
12° 81 Genarino Gianluca  Rosario 78 1/2
13° 9 Bruzzoni Agustin C. Bermudez 62   
14° 8 Di Fabio Franco C. Bermudez 60   
15° 21 Portaluppi Franco Gualeguay 58 1/2
16° 111 Dacca Santiago  Victoria 58 1/2
17° 12 Gonzalez Guido  Gualeguay 53 1/2
18° 121 Riedel Genaro Valle Maria 45 1/2
19° 15 Bossa Cristian  G. Baigorria 45   
20° 25 Hamdan Yarif Victoria 45   
21° 477 Falcon Francisco Roldan  43   
22° 369 Cabrol Juan Pablo Parana 39   
23° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 39   
24° 178 Curti Jonathan V. L. San Martin 34   
25° 20 Iriarte Juan Ignacio  Galarza 33   
26° 16 Frare Valentin C. Bermudez 32   
27° 93 Estebenet Malco M. Grande 27   
28° 80 Battaglino Nehemias San Lorenzo 23   
29° 173 Flores Agustin G. Baigorria 22   
30° 11 Canteros Francisco  Galarza 21   
31° 220 Celiz Juan G. Baigorria 20   
32° 183 Bandoni Lucio Arroyo Seco 15   
33° 222 Rougge Franco  Diamante 15   
34° 33 Di Pangrazio Michel Ricardone 13   
35° 82 Wolf Nicolas  Parana 13   
36° 60 Tolosa Daniel Victoria 10   
37° 50 Ledo Cesar V. G. Galvez 9   
38° 272 López Pablo Ariel  San Lorenzo 9   
39° 119 Wendler Matias Crespo 9   
40° 94 Jusid Joaquin Parana 7   
41° 79 Maresma Mateo San Lorenzo 7   
42° 125 Squaglia Mariano Santa Fe 6   
43° 77 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 6   
44° 300 Balbuena Lucas Diamante 6   
45° 76 Oriol Nahuel Crespo 5 1/2
46° 149 Maciel Ariel Maciel 5 1/2
47° 54 Garrigues Agustin Timbues 5   
48° 179 Cicconi Matias G. Baigorria 5   
49° 87 Zanetti Santiago  Larroque 5   
50° 90 Vanzella Alejo Galarza 4 1/2
51° 55 Moine Juan Bautista Parana 4   
52° 36 Spretz Franco  Strobel 4   
53° 832 Leon Ulises  Parana 4   
54° 135 Savino Guido G. Mansilla 3   
55° 219 Blando Alexis Timbues 3   
56° 19 Longo Guillermo Olivero 2   
57° 99 Felin Matias Nogoya 2   
58° 97 Ceresole Mariano Maciel 2   
59° 160 Lesta Santino Nogoya 2   
60° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 2   
61° 110 Lipari Franco Rosario 2   
62° 91 Gareis Adan  Segui 2   
63° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 1   
64° 321 Broggil Leonardo  Funes 1   
65° 96 Heicenreder Karen  R. del Tala 1   
66° 129 Marron Ivan Crespo 1   
67° 223 Centurion Nicolas G. Baigorria 1   
68° 89 Martinez Gaston  C. Bermudez 1   
69° 218 Mandolini Gian Franco F.L. Beltran 1   
70° 86 Bonzi Lautaro R. del Tala 1   
71° 133 Buffa Eduardo Mansilla 1   
72° 22 Acuña Andres  Victoria 1   
73° 92 Gareis Joaquin Segui 1   
74° 597 Cordoba Joaquin  Ramirez 1   
75° 101 Avataneo Santino Parana 1   
76° 192 Oyarzabal Yamir  Ibarlucea 1   
77° 83 Tassi Lucas Ramallo 1   

Ultimas Noticias