CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "B" 8° FECHA

img
Publicado June 13, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 4 Unrein Francis Valle Maria 252 1/2
 1 Schunk German Valle Maria 193   
 30 Bast Martin  Crespo 168   
 5 Pirro Valentino  Victoria 156 1/2
 14 Argüello Facundo  San Lorenzo 155 1/2
 78 Minini Elias  Diamante 151 1/2
 188 Jacob Eric Crespo 144 1/2
 172 Bolig Brian Crespo 141 1/2
 75 Barroso Segundo  L. Gonzalez 95   
10° 177 Schunk Gonzalo  Valle Maria 95   
11° 10 Schmunck David  Viale 87 1/2
12° 81 Genarino Gianluca  Rosario 87 1/2
13° 8 Di Fabio Franco C. Bermudez 82   
14° 21 Portaluppi Franco Gualeguay 77 1/2
15° 111 Dacca Santiago  Victoria 72 1/2
16° 9 Bruzzoni Agustin C. Bermudez 70   
17° 12 Gonzalez Guido  Gualeguay 62 1/2
18° 15 Bossa Cristian  G. Baigorria 62   
19° 25 Hamdan Yarif Victoria 53   
20° 477 Falcon Francisco Roldan  51   
21° 178 Curti Jonathan V. L. San Martin 46   
22° 121 Riedel Genaro Valle Maria 45 1/2
23° 369 Cabrol Juan Pablo Parana 39   
24° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 39   
25° 16 Frare Valentin C. Bermudez 39   
26° 20 Iriarte Juan Ignacio  Galarza 33   
27° 80 Battaglino Nehemias San Lorenzo 32   
28° 173 Flores Agustin G. Baigorria 29   
29° 93 Estebenet Malco M. Grande 27   
30° 11 Canteros Francisco  Galarza 21   
31° 220 Celiz Juan G. Baigorria 20   
32° 82 Wolf Nicolas  Parana 19   
33° 183 Bandoni Lucio Arroyo Seco 16   
34° 33 Di Pangrazio Michel Ricardone 16   
35° 222 Rougge Franco  Diamante 15   
36° 60 Tolosa Daniel Victoria 12   
37° 79 Maresma Mateo San Lorenzo 11   
38° 50 Ledo Cesar V. G. Galvez 10   
39° 119 Wendler Matias Crespo 10   
40° 91 Gareis Adan  Segui 10   
41° 272 López Pablo Ariel  San Lorenzo 9   
42° 94 Jusid Joaquin Parana 7   
43° 179 Cicconi Matias G. Baigorria 7   
44° 125 Squaglia Mariano Santa Fe 6   
45° 77 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 6   
46° 300 Balbuena Lucas Diamante 6   
47° 108 Hildermann Mario Crespo 6   
48° 76 Oriol Nahuel Crespo 5 1/2
49° 149 Maciel Ariel Maciel 5 1/2
50° 54 Garrigues Agustin Timbues 5   
51° 87 Zanetti Santiago  Larroque 5   
52° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 5   
53° 90 Vanzella Alejo Galarza 4 1/2
54° 55 Moine Juan Bautista Parana 4   
55° 36 Spretz Franco  Strobel 4   
56° 832 Leon Ulises  Parana 4   
57° 135 Savino Guido G. Mansilla 3   
58° 219 Blando Alexis Timbues 3   
59° 597 Cordoba Joaquin  Ramirez 3   
60° 101 Avataneo Santino Parana 3   
61° 19 Longo Guillermo Olivero 2   
62° 99 Felin Matias Nogoya 2   
63° 97 Ceresole Mariano Maciel 2   
64° 160 Lesta Santino Nogoya 2   
65° 110 Lipari Franco Rosario 2   
66° 137 Seditta Laureano G. Baigorria 2   
67° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 1   
68° 321 Broggil Leonardo  Funes 1   
69° 96 Heicenreder Karen  R. del Tala 1   
70° 129 Marron Ivan Crespo 1   
71° 223 Centurion Nicolas G. Baigorria 1   
72° 89 Martinez Gaston  C. Bermudez 1   
73° 218 Mandolini Gian Franco F.L. Beltran 1   
74° 86 Bonzi Lautaro R. del Tala 1   
75° 133 Buffa Eduardo Mansilla 1   
76° 22 Acuña Andres  Victoria 1   
77° 92 Gareis Joaquin Segui 1   
78° 192 Oyarzabal Yamir  Ibarlucea 1   
79° 83 Tassi Lucas Ramallo 1   
80° 107 Fernandez Guido  Ramirez 1   
81° 13 Clapier Lucas Don Cristobal 1   
82° 7 Barron Alain  Rosario 1   

Ultimas Noticias