CAMPEONATO KARTING 150CC "B" PRE CORONACIÓN

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD  TOTAL
 4 Unrein Francis Valle Maria 280 1/2
 1 Schunk German Valle Maria 222   
 30 Bast Martin  Crespo 180   
 5 Pirro Valentino  Victoria 173 1/2
 78 Minini Elias  Diamante 167 1/2
 14 Argüello Facundo  San Lorenzo 166 1/2
 172 Bolig Brian Crespo 159 1/2
 188 Jacob Eric Crespo 153 1/2
 177 Schunk Gonzalo  Valle Maria 128   
10° 8 Di Fabio Franco C. Bermudez 118   
11° 81 Genarino Gianluca  Rosario 107 1/2
12° 75 Barroso Segundo  L. Gonzalez 104   
13° 10 Schmunck David  Viale 87 1/2
14° 21 Portaluppi Franco Gualeguay 85 1/2
15° 15 Bossa Cristian  G. Baigorria 85   
16° 12 Gonzalez Guido  Gualeguay 74 1/2
17° 25 Hamdan Yarif Victoria 73   
18° 111 Dacca Santiago  Victoria 72 1/2
19° 9 Bruzzoni Agustin C. Bermudez 70   
20° 477 Falcon Francisco Roldan  60   
21° 178 Curti Jonathan V. L. San Martin 53   
22° 80 Battaglino Nehemias San Lorenzo 50   
23° 16 Frare Valentin C. Bermudez 48   
24° 121 Riedel Genaro Valle Maria 45 1/2
25° 88 Gomez Juan Martin Gualeguay 43   
26° 369 Cabrol Juan Pablo Parana 39   
27° 173 Flores Agustin G. Baigorria 37   
28° 20 Iriarte Juan Ignacio  Galarza 33   
29° 93 Estebenet Malco M. Grande 27   
30° 82 Wolf Nicolas  Parana 26   
31° 91 Gareis Adan  Segui 26   
32° 11 Canteros Francisco  Galarza 21   
33° 220 Celiz Juan G. Baigorria 20   
34° 33 Di Pangrazio Michel Ricardone 20   
35° 183 Bandoni Lucio Arroyo Seco 18   
36° 79 Maresma Mateo San Lorenzo 16   
37° 222 Rougge Franco  Diamante 15   
38° 60 Tolosa Daniel Victoria 12   
39° 119 Wendler Matias Crespo 12   
40° 50 Ledo Cesar V. G. Galvez 10   
41° 179 Cicconi Matias G. Baigorria 10   
42° 110 Lipari Franco Rosario 10   
43° 272 López Pablo Ariel  San Lorenzo 9   
44° 94 Jusid Joaquin Parana 7   
45° 218 Mandolini Gian Franco F.L. Beltran 7   
46° 125 Squaglia Mariano Santa Fe 6   
47° 77 Clari Juan Manuel Ricardone 6   
48° 300 Balbuena Lucas Diamante 6   
49° 108 Hildermann Mario Crespo 6   
50° 101 Avataneo Santino Parana 6   
51° 76 Oriol Nahuel Crespo 5 1/2
52° 149 Maciel Ariel Maciel 5 1/2
53° 54 Garrigues Agustin Timbues 5   
54° 87 Zanetti Santiago  Larroque 5   
55° 214 Bernachea Santiago Crespo 5   
56° 90 Vanzella Alejo Galarza 4 1/2
57° 55 Moine Juan Bautista Parana 4   
58° 36 Spretz Franco  Strobel 4   
59° 832 Leon Ulises  Parana 4   
60° 137 Seditta Laureano G. Baigorria 4   
61° 135 Savino Guido G. Mansilla 3   
62° 219 Blando Alexis Timbues 3   
63° 597 Cordoba Joaquin  Ramirez 3   
64° 19 Longo Guillermo Olivero 2   
65° 99 Felin Matias Nogoya 2   
66° 97 Ceresole Mariano Maciel 2   
67° 160 Lesta Santino Nogoya 2   
68° 231 Garcia Maximiliano G. Baigorria 2   
69° 676 Russian Jesus Parana 1   
70° 321 Broggil Leonardo  Funes 1   
71° 96 Heicenreder Karen  R. del Tala 1   
72° 129 Marron Ivan Crespo 1   
73° 223 Centurion Nicolas G. Baigorria 1   
74° 89 Martinez Gaston  C. Bermudez 1   
75° 86 Bonzi Lautaro R. del Tala 1   
76° 133 Buffa Eduardo Mansilla 1   
77° 22 Acuña Andres  Victoria 1   
78° 92 Gareis Joaquin Segui 1   
79° 192 Oyarzabal Yamir  Ibarlucea 1   
80° 83 Tassi Lucas Ramallo 1   
81° 107 Fernandez Guido  Ramirez 1   
82° 313 Clapier Lucas Don Cristobal 1   
83° 7 Barron Alain  Rosario 1   
84° 199 Dominguez Luciano Ibarlucea 1   
85° 150 Monasterolo Damian G. Baigorria 1   

Ultimas Noticias