RESULTADOS 3° FECHA KARTING 150CC "B" TITULARES

img
Publicado April 22, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc   "B"
ClPilotoFed.Mejor VeltaVelta Dif Vilocidad
175BARROSO SEGUNDOL GONZALEZ43.8725 0.000 58.26
24UNREIN FRANCISVALLE MARIA43.8845 0.012 58.24
3172BOLIG BRIAN CRESPO43.9904 0.118 58.10
430BAST MARTINCRESPO44.0533 0.181 58.02
58DI FABIO FRANCO C BERMUDEZ44.1584 0.286 57.88
614ARGUELLO FACUNDOS LORENZO44.1984 0.326 57.83
7188JACOB ERICCRESPO44.2543 0.382 57.75
85PIRRO VALENTINOVICTORIA44.3283 0.456 57.66
91SCHUNK GERMANVALLE MARIA44.3715 0.499 57.60
1025HANDAM YARIFVICTORIA44.4463 0.574 57.50
1115BOSSA CRISTIANBAIGORRIA44.4674 0.595 57.48
1278MININI ELIASDIAMANTE44.4973 0.625 57.44
1310SCHMUNCK DAVIDVIALE44.5874 0.715 57.32
1481GENARINO GIANLUCAROSARIO44.6033 0.731 57.30
15177SCHUNK GONZALOV MARIA44.6344 0.762 57.26
1612GONZALEZ GUIDOGGUAY44.6914 0.819 57.19
17223CELIZ JUANG BAIGORRIA44.8353 0.963 57.00
1821PORTALUPPI FRANCOGGUAY44.9245 1.052 56.89
19111DACCA SANTIAGO VICTORIA44.9754 1.103 56.83
20477FALCON FRANCISCOROLDAN45.1134 1.241 56.65
21222ROUGGE FRANCODIAMANTE 45.1954 1.323 56.55
2277CLARI JUAN MRICARDONE45.3645 1.492 56.34
2376ORIOL NAHUELCRESPO45.4113 1.539 56.28
2496HEICENREDER KARENR DEL TALA45.5084 1.636 56.16
2590VANZELLA ALEJOGALARZA45.5735 1.701 56.08
2650LEDO CESARVG GALVEZ45.6103 1.738 56.04
27129MARRON IVANCRESPO45.7215 1.849 55.90
2816FRARE VALENTINC BERMUDEZ45.7854 1.913 55.82
2980BAHAGLINO MEHEMIASSAN LORENZO45.8733 2.001 55.71
30149MACIEL ARIELMACIEL46.1003 2.228 55.44
31173FLORES AGUSTING BAIGORRIA46.3764 2.504 55.11
32183BANDOLI LUCIOA SECO46.6453 2.773 54.79
33832LEON ULISESPARANA47.2163 3.344 54.13
3433DI PANGRAZIO MICHELRICARDONE48.8372 4.965 52.33
35121RIEDEL GENAROV MARIA      
PILOTO 121 EXCLUIDO POR BANCO
          
1ra FINAL 150 cc    "B"
PlPilotoFederacionVltTiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
11SCHUNK GERMANVALLE MARIA107:28.068 10 Laps 00:43.938
275BARROSO SEGUNDOL GONZALEZ107:28.796 00:00.728 00:44.268
3188JACOB ERICCRESPO107:28.959 00:00.891 00:44.096
410SCHMUNCK DAVIDVIALE107:32.404 00:04.336 00:44.448
5111DACCA SANTIAGO VICTORIA107:32.672 00:04.604 00:44.344
6172BOLIG BRIAN CRESPO107:33.370 00:05.302 00:44.472
7121RIEDEL GENAROV MARIA107:34.467 00:06.399 @00:43.508
876ORIOL NAHUELCRESPO107:40.757 00:12.689 00:45.018
915BOSSA CRISTIANBAIGORRIA107:41.803 00:13.735 00:44.346
1090VANZELLA ALEJOGALARZA107:45.052 00:16.984 00:45.084
118DI FABIO FRANCO C BERMUDEZ107:45.090 00:17.022 00:44.582
12177SCHUNK GONZALOV MARIA107:48.840 00:20.772 00:44.825
13223CELIZ JUANG BAIGORRIA107:50.115 00:22.047 00:44.602
14832LEON ULISESPARANA107:53.845 00:25.777 00:46.334
1580BATTAGLINO NEHEMIASSAN LORENZO107:54.394 00:26.326 00:45.096
16173FLORES AGUSTING BAIGORRIA107:55.831 00:27.763 00:45.747
17222ROUGGE FRANCODIAMANTE 97:33.568 9 Laps 00:44.452
18129MARRON IVANCRESPO43:07.301 4 Laps 00:45.543
          
2da FINAL 150 cc    "B"
PlPilotoFederacionVltTiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
14UNREIN FRANCISVALLE MARIA107:22.436 10 Laps 00:43.822
230BAST MARTINCRESPO107:24.369 00:01.933 00:43.986
314ARGUELLO FACUNDOS LORENZO107:26.187 00:03.751 00:44.053
45PIRRO VALENTINOVICTORIA107:26.265 00:03.829 00:44.128
581GENARINO GIANLUCAROSARIO107:27.023 00:04.587 @00:43.631
621PORTALUPPI FRANCOGGUAY107:35.613 00:13.177 00:44.658
778MININI ELIASDIAMANTE107:37.279 00:14.843 00:44.867
812GONZALEZ GUIDOGGUAY107:37.443 00:15.007 00:44.524
950LEDO CESARVG GALVEZ107:37.867 00:15.431 00:44.799
10149MACIEL ARIELMACIEL107:38.557 00:16.121 00:44.700
11477FALCON FRANCISCOROLDAN107:39.882 00:17.446 00:44.758
1277CLARI JUAN MRICARDONE107:42.296 00:19.860 00:44.813
1316FRARE VALENTINC BERMUDEZ107:46.162 00:23.726 00:44.417
1425HANDAM YARIFVICTORIA107:46.749 00:24.313 00:44.360
1596HEICENREDER KARENR DEL TALA108:01.832 00:39.396 00:45.353
16183BANDOLI LUCIOA SECO97:13.027 9 Laps 00:46.919
1733DI PANGRAZIO MICHELRICARDONE97:32.505 00:19.478 00:47.889

Ultimas Noticias