RESULTADOS 4° FECHA 150CC LIBRE

img
Publicado April 22, 2024
Clasificación 150 cc LIBRE
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 43,330 5 0.000 58.98
2 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 43,332 5 0.002 58.98
3 591 PORTARO ESTEBAN S LORENZO 43,757 5 0.427 58.41
4 3 THAUT CESAR RAMIREZ 43,905 5 0.575 58.21
5 47 MARCHESE ANDRES VICTORIA 43,953 4 0.623 58.15
6 106 GIORGIO JONATHAN SAN BENITO 44,204 4 0.874 57.82
7 8 OILHABORDA CRISTIAN PARANA 44,217 5 0.887 57.80
8 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 44,220 5 0.890 57.80
9 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 44,258 5 0.928 57.75
10 19 DAYDE NAHUEL  VICTORIA 44,578 3 1,248 57.33
11 178 LOOZE NICOLAS GGUAY 44,671 4 1,341 57.21
12 89 MARTINEZ GASTON C BERMUDEZ 44,988 3 1,658 56.81
13 79 MONTERO MARTIN  PARANA 45,396 3 2,066 56.30
14 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO        
PILOTO 220 DESCLAS. POR TECNICA
               
Serie  150 cc LIBRE
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 6 4:13.051 6 Laps 00:42.001
2 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 6 4:13.631 00:00.580 00:41.928
3 591 PORTARO ESTEBAN S LORENZO 6 4:16.705 00:03.654 00:42.371
4 47 MARCHESE ANDRES VICTORIA 6 4:16.822 00:03.771 00:42.106
5 106 GIORGIO JONATHAN SAN BENITO 6 4:21.402 00:08.351 00:42.980
6 3 THAUT CESAR RAMIREZ 6 4:21.598 00:08.547 00:43.004
7 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 6 4:26.102 00:13.051 00:43.391
8 8 OILHABORDA CRISTIAN PARANA 6 4:30.408 00:17.357 00:43.223
9 11 BELLA ANGEL L GONZALEZ 6 4:30.417 00:17.366 00:44.363
10 24 BELLA MATIAS L GONZALEZ 6 4:32.156 00:19.105 00:43.672
11 79 MONTERO MARTIN  PARANA 6 4:33.161 00:20.110 00:43.815
12 89 MARTINEZ GASTON C BERMUDEZ 6 4:33.492 00:20.441 00:44.316
13 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 6 4:36.356 00:23.305 00:43.199
14 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO 6 4:42.469 00:29.418 00:45.180
15 95 BONGIORNO LEANDRO S LORENZO 6 4:49.683 00:36.632 00:45.434
16 19 DAYDE NAHUEL  VICTORIA 6 4:52.202 00:39.151 00:44.549
17 178 LOOZE NICOLAS GGUAY 3 2:18.348 3 Laps 00:44.377
PILOTO 79 +5" POR FALSA LARGADA
               
FINAL 150 cc  LIBRE
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 12 8:35.092 12 Laps 00:42.558
2 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 12 8:35.524 00:00.432 @00:42.404
3 591 PORTARO ESTEBAN S LORENZO 12 8:39.185 00:04.093 00:42.599
4 47 MARCHESE ANDRES VICTORIA 12 8:40.339 00:05.247 00:42.736
5 3 THAUT CESAR RAMIREZ 12 8:45.632 00:10.540 00:43.047
6 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 12 8:47.838 00:12.746 00:43.319
7 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 12 8:52.346 00:17.254 00:43.539
8 8 OILHABORDA CRISTIAN PARANA 12 8:56.003 00:20.911 00:43.905
9 24 BELLA MATIAS L GONZALEZ 12 8:56.393 00:21.301 00:44.067
10 79 MONTERO MARTIN  PARANA 12 9:03.112 00:28.020 00:44.517
11 11 BELLA ANGEL L GONZALEZ 12 9:10.839 00:35.747 00:44.409
12 106 GIORGIO JONATHAN SAN BENITO 11 8:00.139 11 Laps 00:43.157
13 95 BONGIORNO LEANDRO S LORENZO 11 8:47.945 00:47.806 00:46.501
14 89 MARTINEZ GASTON C BERMUDEZ 11 9:10.568 01:10.429 00:44.117
15 19 DAYDE NAHUEL  VICTORIA 7 5:21.647 7 Laps 00:43.992
16 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO 6 4:53.155 6 Laps 00:45.369
               

Ultimas Noticias