RESULTADOS 4° FECHA KARTING 150CC "A" INVITADOS

img
Publicado July 14, 2024
Clasificacion 150cc A INVITADOS 
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 242 RAURICH ESTEBAN VICTORIA 45,074 3 0.000 56.70
2 55 BURDECE PABLO M GRANDE 45,079 4 0.005 56.70
3 180 SPESSOT RODOLFO DIAMANTE 45,139 4 0.065 56.62
4 1 GUIMARD LEANDRO SANTA FE 45,140 5 0.066 56.62
5 24 GODOY JUAN DIAMANTE 45,184 4 0.110 56.56
6 378 QUAGLIA MATIAS C DE GOMEZ 45,420 5 0.346 56.27
7 156 BARDUCCI LEANDRO C GOMEZ 45,452 3 0.378 56.23
8 7 DENONNI GABRIEL GGUAY 45,531 5 0.457 56.13
9 4 MARRA FABIAN S LORENZO 45,548 4 0.474 56.11
10 17 GRINOVERO FABIO PARANA 45,554 5 0.480 56.10
11 13 SCHNEIDER EMANUEL CRESPO 45,593 5 0.519 56.06
12 8 CESAREGO GASTON VICTORIA 45,634 4 0.560 56.01
13 19 CABAÑA RAMIRO PARANA 45,639 4 0.565 56.00
14 32 LORENZON DAVID PARANA 45,671 4 0.597 55.96
15 146 BIONDINI PATRICIO PARANA 45,752 5 0.678 55.86
16 214 SCHENEIDER CESAR CRESPO 45,783 4 0.709 55.82
17 3 ELMER MAXIMILIANO PARANA 45,811 5 0.737 55.79
18 115 ARIGANELO FRANCO ROSARIO 45,815 4 0.741 55.78
19 218 BUCCI LUCIANO VG GALVEZ 45,926 5 0.852 55.65
20 181 KRETZER JORGE RAMIREZ 45,932 5 0.858 55.64
21 18 MIGNINI ROMAN FL BELTRAN 46,233 4 1,159 55.28
22 27 PAGANINI GUSTAVO FL BELTRN 46,367 6 1,293 55.12
23 248 SIGNETTO GUILLERMO S LORENZO 46,499 3 1,425 54.96
24 14 BRAVIN GUSTAVO SAN GENARO 46,765 4 1,691 54.65
25 126 JACOB SANTIAGO CRESPO 46,824 4 1,750 54.58
26 110 MEZA DAVID ROSARIO 47,638 3 2,564 53.65
27 121 FISCHER GONZALO MACIA        
28 29 BILBAO JUAN VICTORIA        
29 43 KUNZI STEFANO PARANA        
PILOTOS 121, 29 Y 43 DESCLAS. POR BANCO
               
FINAL  150cc A INVITADOS
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 242 RAURICH ESTEBAN VICTORIA 12 8:54.406 12 Laps 00:44.059
2 180 SPESSOT RODOLFO DIAMANTE 12 8:57.609 00:03.203 00:44.157
3 24 GODOY JUAN DIAMANTE 12 8:58.354 00:03.948 00:44.294
4 1 GUIMARD LEANDRO SANTA FE 12 8:59.092 00:04.686 00:43.784
5 378 QUAGLIA MATIAS C DE GOMEZ 12 8:59.966 00:05.560 00:44.426
6 121 FISCHER GONZALO MACIA 12 9:00.853 00:06.447 00:43.813
7 4 MARRA FABIAN S LORENZO 12 9:02.513 00:08.107 00:44.238
8 17 GRINOVERO FABIO PARANA 12 9:03.380 00:08.974 00:44.331
9 7 DENONNI GABRIEL GGUAY 12 9:06.164 00:11.758 00:44.904
10 8 CESAREGO GASTON VICTORIA 12 9:06.281 00:11.875 00:44.708
11 19 CABAÑA RAMIRO PARANA 12 9:07.570 00:13.164 00:44.727
12 218 BUCCI LUCIANO VG GALVEZ 12 9:07.651 00:13.245 00:44.261
13 13 SCHNEIDER EMANUEL CRESPO 12 9:10.084 00:15.678 00:44.765
14 29 BILBAO JUAN VICTORIA 12 9:10.114 00:15.708 @00:43.591
15 43 KUNZI STEFANO PARANA 12 9:10.664 00:16.258 00:44.186
16 27 PAGANINI GUSTAVO FL BELTRN 12 9:18.452 00:24.046 00:45.043
17 115 ARIGANELO FRANCO ROSARIO 12 9:24.133 00:29.727 00:45.293
18 14 BRAVIN GUSTAVO SAN GENARO 12 9:25.010 00:30.604 00:45.358
19 3 ELMER MAXIMILIANO PARANA 12 9:32.217 00:37.811 00:44.823
20 248 SIGNETTO GUILLERMO S LORENZO 11 8:57.776 11 Laps 00:46.841
21 126 JACOB SANTIAGO CRESPO 11 9:02.043 00:04.267 00:46.560
22 32 LORENZON DAVID PARANA 11 9:05.469 00:07.693 00:44.821
23 146 BIONDINI PATRICIO PARANA 11 9:05.892 00:08.116 00:44.843
24 18 MIGNINI ROMAN FL BELTRAN 11 9:13.608 00:15.832 00:44.333
25 181 KRETZER JORGE RAMIREZ 11 9:27.260 00:29.484 00:44.733
26 214 SCHENEIDER CESAR CRESPO 1 0:52.544 1 Lap 00:51.099
27 80 BURDECE PABLO M GRANDE        
PILOTO 80 DESCLAS. POR BANCO

Ultimas Noticias