RESULTADOS 5° FECHA KARTING 150CC LIBRE

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc   LIBRE
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 51.176 4 0.000 75.26
2 591 PORTARO ESTEBAN S LORENZO 51.384 3 0.208 74.96
3 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 51.433 3 0.257 74.89
4 50 LEDO CESAR VG GALVEZ 51.993 4 0.817 74.08
5 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 52.161 4 0.985 73.84
6 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 52.289 3 1.113 73.66
7 178 LOOZE NICOLAS GGUAY 52.418 3 1.242 73.48
8 146 RAVANO LUIS PARANA 52.626 4 1.450 73.19
9 106 GIORGIO JONATHAN SAN BENITO 52.871 4 1.695 72.85
10 733 GARCIA JUAN PABLO VICTORIA 53.027 4 1.851 72.64
11 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO        
PILOTO 220 DESCLAS. POR BALANZA
               
SERIE 150 cc  LIBRE
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 5 4:09.283 5 Laps @00:49.353
2 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 5 4:09.545 00:00.262 00:49.385
3 591 PORTARO ESTEBAN S LORENZO 5 4:10.031 00:00.748 00:49.411
4 50 LEDO CESAR VG GALVEZ 5 4:10.415 00:01.132 00:49.410
5 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 5 4:12.670 00:03.387 00:49.955
6 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 5 4:13.606 00:04.323 00:50.125
7 146 RAVANO LUIS PARANA 5 4:18.346 00:09.063 00:50.707
8 178 LOOZE NICOLAS GGUAY 5 4:18.715 00:09.432 00:50.920
9 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 5 4:19.328 00:10.045 00:50.131
10 10 ANCIOLLOTTI DIEGO PARANA 5 4:22.854 00:13.571 00:51.235
11 733 GARCIA JUAN PABLO VICTORIA 5 4:23.803 00:14.520 00:50.615
12 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO        
PILOTO 733 +5" - PILOTO 220 DESCLAS. POR BALANZA
               
FINAL 150 cc  LIBRE
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 10 8:09.403 10 Laps 00:48.229
2 591 PORTARO ESTEBAN S LORENZO 10 8:11.650 00:02.247 00:48.591
3 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 10 8:21.936 00:12.533 @00:48.186
4 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 10 8:22.953 00:13.550 00:49.322
5 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 10 8:24.310 00:14.907 00:49.454
6 10 ANCIOLLOTTI DIEGO PARANA 10 8:25.304 00:15.901 00:49.696
7 146 RAVANO LUIS PARANA 10 8:25.431 00:16.028 00:49.459
8 733 GARCIA JUAN PABLO VICTORIA 10 8:33.134 00:23.731 00:49.825
9 178 LOOZE NICOLAS GGUAY 10 8:34.288 00:24.885 00:50.257
10 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO 10 8:35.670 00:26.267 00:48.892
11 50 LEDO CESAR VG GALVEZ 8 6:38.614 8 Laps 00:48.947
12 106 GIORGIO JONATHAN SAN BENITO 4 4:48.795 4 Laps 00:58.489

Ultimas Noticias