RESULTADOS 5° FECHA KARTING 150CC MAYORES INVITADOS

img
Publicado April 22, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc   Mayores Invitados
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 7 SEVES MIGUEL DIAMANTE 52.843 4 0.000 72.89
2 3 SOBRERO MAURICIO VICTORIA 52.941 4 0.098 72.76
3 15 ELMER MAXIMIALIANO PARANA 53.047 3 0.204 72.61
4 33 DENONI GABRIEL GGUAY 53.068 5 0.225 72.58
5 16 SCHNEIDER CESAR CRESPO 53.221 5 0.378 72.37
6 68 PAPALEO ALEJANDRO PARANA 53.222 5 0.379 72.37
7 249 BUSTAFAN LUCIANO VICTIORIA 53.322 3 0.479 72.24
8 138 MIZAWACK GERMAN PARANA 53.445 5 0.602 72.07
9 13 TESTA JULIO VICTORIA 53.483 3 0.640 72.02
10 11 CARBALLO IVAN PARANA 53.510 3 0.667 71.98
11 6 RODRIGUEZ SIGNES JULIO PARANA 53.543 4 0.700 71.94
12 378 GLARDON MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 53.637 5 0.794 71.81
13 17 FURIOS SEBASTIAN PARANA 53.659 3 0.816 71.78
14 129 CARDOZO EDGAR CERRITO 53.754 5 0.911 71.65
15 99 RAMIREZ JORGE VICTORIA 53.872 3 1.029 71.50
16 20 FERRARI GUSTAVO ALDAO 54.055 3 1.212 71.26
17 8 MAISTEGUI GABRIEL M GRANDE 54.184 3 1.341 71.09
18 10 CARMINIO JOSE PARANA 54.286 3 1.443 70.95
19 32 SANGUINETTI JUAN BAIGORRIA 54.329 5 1.486 70.90
20 12 MARINAC OSCAR RAMIRES 55.142 5 2.299 69.85
21 18 GLARDON ANIBAL ROSARIO 55.860 4 3.017 68.95
22 48 MAURELLI MATIAS ROSARIO 56.251 4 3.408 68.47
23 4 FRIAS PEDRO VICTORIA        
PILOTO 4 CAMBIA MOTOR
               
FINAL 150 cc  Mayores Invitados
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 7 SEVES MIGUEL DIAMANTE 10 8:31.524 10 Laps 00:50.925
2 3 SOBRERO MAURICIO VICTORIA 10 8:34.834 00:03.310 00:50.891
3 16 SCHNEIDER CESAR CRESPO 10 8:35.209 00:03.685 @00:50.450
4 33 DENONI GABRIEL GGUAY 10 8:35.377 00:03.853 00:50.579
5 138 MIZAWACK GERMAN PARANA 10 8:35.681 00:04.157 00:50.699
6 11 CARBALLO IVAN PARANA 10 8:45.788 00:14.264 00:51.860
7 249 BUSTAFAN LUCIANO VICTIORIA 10 8:47.423 00:15.899 00:51.501
8 13 TESTA JULIO VICTORIA 10 8:48.408 00:16.884 00:51.798
9 10 CARMINIO JOSE PARANA 10 8:48.473 00:16.949 00:51.260
10 4 FRIAS PEDRO VICTORIA 10 8:51.623 00:20.099 00:51.928
11 20 FERRARI GUSTAVO ALDAO 10 8:51.849 00:20.325 00:51.901
12 17 FURIOS SEBASTIAN PARANA 10 8:55.736 00:24.212 00:52.367
13 32 SANGUINETTI JUAN BAIGORRIA 10 8:59.177 00:27.653 00:52.218
14 8 MAISTEGUI GABRIEL M GRANDE 10 9:09.153 00:37.629 00:52.779
15 12 MARINAC OSCAR RAMIRES 10 9:09.220 00:37.696 00:53.112
16 6 RODRIGUEZ SIGNES JULIO PARANA 10 9:09.221 00:37.697 00:51.190
17 18 GLARDON ANIBAL ROSARIO 10 9:12.209 00:40.685 00:53.553
18 48 MAURELLI MATIAS ROSARIO 8 7:38.181 8 Laps 00:55.885
19 99 RAMIREZ JORGE VICTORIA 8 9:14.682 01:36.501 00:51.495
20 68 PAPALEO ALEJANDRO PARANA 7 6:03.901 7 Laps 00:50.883
21 129 CARDOZO EDGAR CERRITO 7 9:11.738 03:07.837 00:51.204
22 15 ELMER MAXIMIALIANO PARANA 1 0:53.071 1 Lap  
23 378 GLARDON MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 1 0:57.051 00:03.980  

Ultimas Noticias