RESULTADOS 5° FECHA KARTING 150CC MAYORES TITULARES

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc   Mayores
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 7 SPESSOT CESAR DIAMANTE 51.548 4 0.000 74.72
2 3 KARST MARIO M.GRANDE 51.591 5 0.043 74.66
3 15 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN FL BELTRAN 51.658 5 0.110 74.56
4 10 ANCIOLLOTTI DIEGO PARANA 51.683 3 0.135 74.53
5 6 VIOLA ARIEL PARANA 51.851 5 0.303 74.28
6 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 51.893 5 0.345 74.22
7 33 QUIROZ CRISTIAN GGUAY 51.999 4 0.451 74.07
8 138 MIZAWAK GUSTAVO PARANA 52.001 4 0.453 74.07
9 16 BERNACHEA HERNAN CRESPO 52.019 4 0.471 74.04
10 4 OÑATIVIA ALEJANDRO VICTORIA 52.087 4 0.539 73.95
11 129 ZUANIG MAURO  TIMBUES 52.111 4 0.563 73.91
12 68 ALBORNOZ LEANDRO VICTORIA 52.221 3 0.673 73.76
13 17 SANCHEZ JUAN PABLO  SAUCE MOUTRULL 52.224 4 0.676 73.75
14 50 LEDO CESAR VG GALVEZ 52.317 5 0.769 73.62
15 13 HAMDAN YAMIL VICTORIA 52.442 5 0.894 73.45
16 70 GALLIOLI SEBASTIAN ARANGUREN 52.489 3 0.941 73.38
17 176 DOLCE LEONARDO C BERMUDEZ 52.719 4 1.171 73.06
18 29 ROMERO ROMAN C BERMUDEZ 52.754 4 1.206 73.01
19 8 OILHABORDA CRISTIAN  PARANA 52.760 5 1.212 73.00
20 69 KRAFF DARIO CRESPO 52.808 3 1.260 72.94
21 77 CARRICONDO MILTON FL BELTRAN 52.924 4 1.376 72.78
22 99 BRENER MARIO VICTORIA 53.006 4 1.458 72.67
23 85 RIOS CARLOS NOGOYA 53.213 3 1.665 72.38
24 48 BERGIA JUAN SANTA FE 53.282 5 1.734 72.29
25 18 ALBERICH CLAUDIO ROSARIO 53.313 5 1.765 72.25
26 20 CORTINA ANGEL FL BELTRAN 53.492 5 1.944 72.01
27 378 GLARDON GABRIEL FL BELTRAN 53.851 4 2.303 71.53
28 249 MARTINEZ JAVIER NOGOYA 53.894 4 2.346 71.47
29 32 VEROLIN LUIS BAIGORRIA 55.049 4 3.501 69.97
30 12 MUÑOZ ERNESTO RAMIREZ 56.567 2 5.019 68.09
               
FINAL 150 cc  Mayores
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 7 SPESSOT CESAR DIAMANTE 10 8:47.432 10 Laps 00:52.286
2 3 KARST MARIO M.GRANDE 10 8:47.540 00:00.108 00:51.991
3 129 ZUANIG MAURO  TIMBUES 10 8:47.937 00:00.505 @00:51.733
4 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 10 8:52.760 00:05.328 00:51.910
5 33 QUIROZ CRISTIAN GGUAY 10 8:53.008 00:05.576 00:51.957
6 16 BERNACHEA HERNAN CRESPO 10 8:54.015 00:06.583 00:51.956
7 13 HAMDAN YAMIL VICTORIA 10 9:01.892 00:14.460 00:52.270
8 29 ROMERO ROMAN C BERMUDEZ 10 9:08.243 00:20.811 00:53.067
9 8 OILHABORDA CRISTIAN  PARANA 10 9:08.399 00:20.967 00:52.562
10 18 ALBERICH CLAUDIO ROSARIO 10 9:09.373 00:21.941 00:53.307
11 85 RIOS CARLOS NOGOYA 10 9:09.637 00:22.205 00:53.266
12 12 MUÑOZ ERNESTO RAMIREZ 10 9:09.788 00:22.356 00:52.945
13 70 GALLIOLI SEBASTIAN ARANGUREN 10 9:09.958 00:22.526 00:52.702
14 176 DOLCE LEONARDO C BERMUDEZ 10 9:10.425 00:22.993 00:53.778
15 17 SANCHEZ JUAN PABLO  SAUCE MOUTRULL 10 9:10.849 00:23.417 00:52.779
16 20 CORTINA ANGEL FL BELTRAN 10 9:11.454 00:24.022 00:53.139
17 249 MARTINEZ JAVIER NOGOYA 10 9:18.946 00:31.514 00:53.625
18 378 GLARDON GABRIEL FL BELTRAN 10 9:21.162 00:33.730 00:54.567
19 48 BERGIA JUAN SANTA FE 10 9:25.222 00:37.790 00:54.480
20 32 VEROLIN LUIS BAIGORRIA 10 9:27.724 00:40.292 00:54.730
21 138 MIZAWAK GUSTAVO PARANA 10 9:34.881 00:47.449 00:52.305
22 99 BRENER MARIO VICTORIA 9 8:53.364 9 Laps 00:52.604
23 6 VIOLA ARIEL PARANA 8 7:08.132 8 Laps 00:52.786
24 50 LEDO CESAR VG GALVEZ 8 7:09.210 00:01.078 00:51.961
25 68 ALBORNOZ LEANDRO VICTORIA 7 6:20.822 7 Laps 00:52.779
26 4 OÑATIVIA ALEJANDRO VICTORIA 7 6:23.958 00:03.136 00:53.754
27 15 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN FL BELTRAN 6 5:19.490 6 Laps 00:52.108
28 10 ANCIOLLOTTI DIEGO PARANA 4 3:36.678 4 Laps 00:53.146
29 69 KRAFF DARIO CRESPO 2 1:53.354 2 Laps 00:54.083

Ultimas Noticias