RESULTADOS 5° FECHA STD TC 1400 INVITADOS

img
Publicado April 22, 2024
Clasificacion TC 1400 INVITADOS
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 22 DAGLIO JUAN L GONZALEZ 1:04.859 2 0.000 98.79
2 7 FIRPO GERARDO VICTORIA 1:05.102 3 0.243 98.43
3 33 TURANO MAXIMILIANO VICTORIA 1:05.708 2 0.849 97.52
4 3 ROURICH ESTEBAN VICTORIA 1:05.728 2 0.869 97.49
5 2 BLOCK ALEXIS LIBERTADOR 1:06.107 3 1.248 96.93
6 41 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO VICTORIA 1:06.953 2 2.094 95.70
7 32 VENUTTI DAMIAN CRESPO 1:07.020 2 2.161 95.61
8 37 JHONSON FACUNDO PARANA 1:07.127 2 2.268 95.46
9 11 DIEZ MARIO LOS CARDALES 1:07.157 4 2.298 95.41
10 19 ACCINELLI IVAN VICTORIA 1:07.176 3 2.317 95.39
11 10 AMBROGIO PABLO ROSARIO 1:07.641 3 2.782 94.73
12 30 SOSA PABLO LOS CARDALES 1:07.975 4 3.116 94.26
13 84 MILOCCO MARCOS ORO VERDE 1:08.051 4 3.192 94.16
14 6 IBALDI FRANCO LOS CARDALES 1:08.862 2 4.003 93.05
15 72 DANIELLI LUCAS VICTORIA 1:08.974 3 4.115 92.90
16 34 IRIGOYEN ARIEL BS AS 1:10.429 3 5.570 90.98
17 8 ALFARO PAULO VICTORIA 1:12.853 2 7.994 87.95
18 28 PASINATO RICARDO LOS CARDALES 1:15.879 2 11.020 84.45
19 12 DUBS YAMIL L GONZALEZ        
PILOTO 12 DESCLAS. POR TECNICA
               
FINAL TC 1400 INVITADOS
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 22 DAGLIO JUAN L GONZALEZ 14 15:22.913 14 Laps @01:05.428
2 7 FIRPO GERARDO VICTORIA 14 15:31.634 00:08.721 01:05.578
3 3 ROURICH ESTEBAN VICTORIA 14 15:34.900 00:11.987 01:06.111
4 2 BLOCK ALEXIS LIBERTADOR 14 15:45.118 00:22.205 01:06.773
5 10 AMBROGIO PABLO ROSARIO 14 15:49.509 00:26.596 01:06.669
6 37 JHONSON FACUNDO PARANA 14 15:53.168 00:30.255 01:07.277
7 41 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO VICTORIA 14 16:00.152 00:37.239 01:07.387
8 33 TURANO MAXIMILIANO VICTORIA 14 16:00.285 00:37.372 01:05.638
9 11 DIEZ MARIO LOS CARDALES 14 16:16.806 00:53.893 01:08.272
10 32 VENUTTI DAMIAN CRESPO 14 16:19.904 00:56.991 01:08.274
11 19 ACCINELLI IVAN VICTORIA 14 16:28.156 01:05.243 01:07.894
12 6 IBALDI FRANCO LOS CARDALES 14 16:35.584 01:12.671 01:08.138
13 84 MILOCCO MARCOS ORO VERDE 13 15:55.868 13 Laps 01:08.085
14 34 IRIGOYEN ARIEL BS AS 11 13:05.025 11 Laps 01:07.901
15 30 SOSA PABLO LOS CARDALES 9 10:37.059 9 Laps 01:08.656
16 28 PASINATO RICARDO LOS CARDALES 7 9:36.705 7 Laps 01:12.120
17 46 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS VICTORIA 5 6:11.951 5 Laps 01:13.568
18 8 ALFARO PAULO VICTORIA 3 3:38.101 3 Laps 01:10.873
19 12 DUBS YAMIL L GONZALEZ        
PILOTO 12 DESCLAS. POR TECNICA

Ultimas Noticias