RESULTADOS 8° FECHA KARTING 110CC MAYORES

img
Publicado June 13, 2024
Clasificacion 110 cc Mayores 
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 52,199 4 0.000 73.79
2 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 52,331 5 0.132 73.60
3 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 52,362 4 0.163 73.56
4 13 CANTEROS FRANCISCO CRESPO 52,364 4 0.165 73.56
5 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 52,682 4 0.483 73.11
6 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 52,931 5 0.732 72.77
7 18 ZANON WALTER ROSARIO 52,932 4 0.733 72.77
8 83 KESLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 53,010 5 0.811 72.66
9 20 VARELA MIGUEL PARANA 53,019 5 0.820 72.65
10 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 53,198 5 0.999 72.40
11 116 MIRANDA DIEGO ROSARIO 53,331 5 1,132 72.22
12 221 FLORES GASTON VICTORIA 53,709 5 1,510 71.71
13 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 53,710 4 1,511 71.71
14 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 54,118 3 1,919 71.17
15 115 MIRAGLIO JAQUELINA ROSARIO 54,899 5 2,700 70.16
16 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA 58,150 2 5,951 66.24
               
1ra Serie 110 Mayores
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 6 5:13.674 6 Laps 00:52.150
2 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 6 5:13.939 00:00.265 00:52.164
3 20 VARELA MIGUEL PARANA 6 5:14.027 00:00.353 @00:51.667
4 18 ZANON WALTER ROSARIO 6 5:19.918 00:06.244 00:52.611
5 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 6 5:20.478 00:06.804 00:53.089
6 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 6 5:30.311 00:16.637 00:52.463
7 115 MIRAGLIO JAQUELINA ROSARIO 6 5:31.425 00:17.751 00:54.309
8 116 MIRANDA DIEGO ROSARIO 4 4:08.690 4 Laps 00:58.965
               
2da Serie 110 cc Mayores 
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 13 CANTEROS FRANCISCO CRESPO 6 5:14.452 6 Laps 00:52.386
2 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 6 5:14.693 00:00.241 @00:52.121
3 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 6 5:16.217 00:01.765 00:52.461
4 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 6 5:16.407 00:01.955 00:52.148
5 221 FLORES GASTON VICTORIA 6 5:19.293 00:04.841 00:52.559
6 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 6 5:21.635 00:07.183 00:53.145
7 83 KESLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 6 5:22.092 00:07.640 00:52.867
8 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA 4 3:44.904 4 Laps 00:55.070
               
Final 110 cc Mayores 
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 12 10:37.455 12 Laps 00:52.759
2 20 VARELA MIGUEL PARANA 12 10:38.552 00:01.097 @00:52.606
3 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 12 10:42.582 00:05.127 00:53.010
4 13 CANTEROS FRANCISCO CRESPO 12 10:44.424 00:06.969 00:52.647
5 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 12 10:54.994 00:17.539 00:54.167
6 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 12 10:55.432 00:17.977 00:53.459
7 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 12 11:02.217 00:24.762 00:53.112
8 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 12 11:05.221 00:27.766 00:54.778
9 115 MIRAGLIO JAQUELINA ROSARIO 12 11:12.935 00:35.480 00:55.043
10 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 12 11:15.086 00:37.631 00:53.164
11 116 MIRANDA DIEGO ROSARIO 11 10:46.606 11 Laps 00:55.177
12 18 ZANON WALTER ROSARIO 5 11:06.748 5 Laps 00:53.390
13 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 3 2:39.772 3 Laps 00:52.914

Ultimas Noticias