RESULTADOS 8° FECHA KARTING 150CC LIBRE

img
Publicado June 13, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc LIBRE
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 117 MARRA FABIAN  S LORENZO 49,453 3 0.000 77.89
2 74 BUZATTI DANIEL STROBEL 49,486 5 0.033 77.84
3 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 49,516 4 0.063 77.79
4 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 49,803 5 0.350 77.34
5 10 BILBAO JUAN  VICTORIA 49,884 5 0.431 77.21
6 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 50,212 3 0.759 76.71
7 156 MOYANO MAXIMILIANO SERODINO 50,527 3 1,074 76.23
8 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 51,208 3 1,755 75.22
9 115 MANDOLINI MARTIN  FL BELTRAN 51,835 4 2,382 74.31
10 18 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G BAIGORRIA 52,827 2 3,374 72.91
11 25 ESPINOSA HUGO PARANA - Box -      
12 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO        
PILOTO 220 EXCLUIDO POR PESO
               
Serie  150 cc LIBRE
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 117 MARRA FABIAN  S LORENZO 6 4:56.375 6 Laps @00:49.149
2 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 6 4:58.899 00:02.524 00:49.516
3 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 6 4:59.733 00:03.358 00:49.681
4 74 BUZATTI DANIEL STROBEL 6 5:00.833 00:04.458 00:49.664
5 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 6 5:07.717 00:11.342 00:50.381
6 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO 6 5:13.955 00:17.580 00:51.206
7 25 ESPINOSA HUGO PARANA 6 5:18.217 00:21.842 00:52.017
8 115 MANDOLINI MARTIN  FL BELTRAN 6 5:20.646 00:24.271 00:52.299
9 18 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G BAIGORRIA 6 5:23.167 00:26.792 00:52.463
10 156 MOYANO MAXIMILIANO SERODINO 4 3:33.526 4 Laps 00:51.269
11 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 3 2:28.891 3 Laps 00:49.453
12 10 BILBAO JUAN  VICTORIA 1 2:49.396 1 Lap  
               
FINAL 150 cc  LIBRE
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 117 MARRA FABIAN  S LORENZO 12 9:57.111 12 Laps @00:49.530
2 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 12 10:00.729 00:03.618 00:49.871
3 74 BUZATTI DANIEL STROBEL 12 10:01.170 00:04.059 00:49.532
4 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 12 10:05.638 00:08.527 00:50.212
5 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 12 10:09.964 00:12.853 00:50.028
6 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 12 10:13.127 00:16.016 00:50.793
7 156 MOYANO MAXIMILIANO SERODINO 12 10:17.451 00:20.340 00:50.741
8 220 TABORDA BRIAN ANTELO 12 10:23.098 00:25.987 00:51.058
9 10 BILBAO JUAN  VICTORIA 12 10:31.855 00:34.744 00:50.852
10 25 ESPINOSA HUGO PARANA 12 10:53.377 00:56.266 00:52.344
11 18 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G BAIGORRIA 10 8:42.219 10 Laps 00:51.316
12 115 MANDOLINI MARTIN  FL BELTRAN 4 3:34.434 4 Laps 00:53.237

Ultimas Noticias