RESULTADOS CORONACIÓN KARTING 110CC MAYORES

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
      Clasificacion 110 cc Mayores         
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 38.152 4 0.000 70.76
2 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 38.219 4 0.067 70.64
3 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 38.558 4 0.406 70.02
4 1 ROSSI CESAR PARANA 38.649 5 0.497 69.85
5 13 CANTERO FRANCISCO CRESPO 38.826 4 0.674 69.54
6 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 38.905 4 0.753 69.39
7 20 VARELA MIGUEL PARANA 39.010 5 0.858 69.21
8 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA 39.074 4 0.922 69.09
9 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 39.161 5 1.009 68.94
10 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 39.192 4 1.040 68.89
11 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 39.292 4 1.140 68.71
12 7 POZZI CARLOS FUNES 39.585 4 1.433 68.20
13 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 39.652 5 1.500 68.09
14 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 39.974 3 1.822 67.54
15 23 GANUZA MARCOS PTO SAN MARTIN 42.064 5 3.912 64.18
16 111 LOIUDICE LUCAS ROSARIO - Box -      
               
  Serie 110 Mayores         
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 5 3:14.183 5 Laps @00:38.140
2 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 5 3:17.217 00:03.034 00:38.714
3 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 5 3:18.129 00:03.946 00:39.086
4 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 5 3:20.180 00:05.997 00:39.248
5 13 CANTERO FRANCISCO CRESPO 5 3:20.468 00:06.285 00:39.524
6 1 ROSSI CESAR PARANA 5 3:21.648 00:07.465 00:38.454
7 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 5 3:24.272 00:10.089 00:39.418
8 20 VARELA MIGUEL PARANA 5 3:25.874 00:11.691 00:39.567
9 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA 5 3:26.428 00:12.245 00:40.170
10 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 5 3:28.317 00:14.134 00:39.305
11 23 GANUZA MARCOS PTO SAN MARTIN 5 3:29.620 00:15.437 00:40.287
12 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 5 3:31.248 00:17.065 00:40.234
13 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 5 3:36.563 00:22.380 00:39.480
14 111 LOIUDICE LUCAS ROSARIO 3 2:27.110 3 Laps 00:44.344
15 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO        
PILOTO 50 DESCLAS. POR BANCO
               
Final 110 cc Mayores          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 12 7:46.381 12 Laps 00:38.570
2 1 ROSSI CESAR PARANA 12 7:49.738 00:03.357 @00:38.496
3 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 12 7:52.687 00:06.306 00:38.649
4 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 12 7:53.302 00:06.921 00:38.728
5 20 VARELA MIGUEL PARANA 12 7:57.561 00:11.180 00:38.922
6 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 12 7:57.881 00:11.500 00:38.947
7 13 CANTERO FRANCISCO CRESPO 12 7:59.543 00:13.162 00:39.226
8 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 12 8:00.879 00:14.498 00:39.109
9 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 12 8:03.688 00:17.307 00:39.427
10 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA 12 8:03.892 00:17.511 00:38.979
11 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 12 8:06.482 00:20.101 00:39.455
12 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 12 8:12.375 00:25.994 00:39.515
13 23 GANUZA MARCOS PTO SAN MARTIN 12 8:16.977 00:30.596 00:40.226
14 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 12 8:25.170 00:38.789 00:38.900
15 111 LOIUDICE LUCAS ROSARIO 2 1:48.587 2 Laps 00:47.360

Ultimas Noticias