RESULTADOS CORONACIÓN KARTING 150CC A

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc   "A"         
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 992 FRARE MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 37.305 4 0.000 72.37
2 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 37.546 4 0.241 71.91
3 8 FRARE ALEXIS C BERMUDEZ 37.621 5 0.316 71.76
4 378 GLARDON JUAN C FL BELTRAN 37.648 4 0.343 71.71
5 88 GOMEZ JUAN GGUAY 37.719 3 0.414 71.58
6 7 KABLAN MARIANO GGUAY 37.822 3 0.517 71.38
7 106 ARRIGHI NAHUEL GGUAY 38.012 5 0.707 71.03
8 60 HAMDAM YAMIL VICTORIA 38.060 4 0.755 70.94
9 242 MELGAREJO AMILCAR VICTORIA 38.252 5 0.947 70.58
10 676 RUSSIAN JESUS PARANA 38.380 5 1.075 70.34
11 172 CEBALLOS JUAN J PLGSM 39.710 3 2.405 67.99
12 3 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN F.L.BELTRAN        
13 180 FLORES JUAN A VICTORIA        
PILOTOS 3 Y 180 DESCLAS. POR BANCO
               
1 Serie  150 cc   "A"          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 5 3:12.175 5 Laps @00:37.799
2 8 FRARE ALEXIS C BERMUDEZ 5 3:13.588 00:01.413 00:38.130
3 992 FRARE MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 5 3:14.251 00:02.076 00:38.242
4 7 KABLAN MARIANO GGUAY 5 3:15.373 00:03.198 00:38.171
5 88 GOMEZ JUAN GGUAY 5 3:16.363 00:04.188 00:38.110
6 60 HAMDAM YAMIL VICTORIA 5 3:17.606 00:05.431 00:38.101
7 180 FLORES JUAN A VICTORIA 5 3:18.728 00:06.553 00:38.075
8 3 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN F.L.BELTRAN 5 3:18.791 00:06.616 00:38.300
9 676 RUSSIAN JESUS PARANA 5 3:19.702 00:07.527 00:38.744
10 242 MELGAREJO AMILCAR VICTORIA 5 3:20.102 00:07.927 00:38.372
11 378 GLARDON JUAN C FL BELTRAN 5 3:20.829 00:08.654 00:38.819
12 172 CEBALLOS JUAN J PLGSM 5 3:26.818 00:14.643 00:39.177
13 106 ARRIGHI NAHUEL GGUAY 5 3:32.254 00:20.079 00:38.602
               
FINAL 150 A          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 12 7:35.863 12 Laps 00:37.699
2 8 FRARE ALEXIS C BERMUDEZ 12 7:37.334 00:01.471 @00:37.503
3 992 FRARE MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 12 7:39.126 00:03.263 00:37.701
4 7 KABLAN MARIANO GGUAY 12 7:40.420 00:04.557 00:37.870
5 88 GOMEZ JUAN GGUAY 12 7:43.068 00:07.205 00:38.188
6 60 HAMDAM YAMIL VICTORIA 12 7:45.470 00:09.607 00:38.178
7 180 FLORES JUAN A VICTORIA 12 7:45.651 00:09.788 00:38.124
8 3 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN F.L.BELTRAN 12 7:45.991 00:10.128 00:38.123
9 378 GLARDON JUAN C FL BELTRAN 12 7:46.279 00:10.416 00:38.112
10 106 ARRIGHI NAHUEL GGUAY 12 7:46.717 00:10.854 00:38.136
11 676 RUSSIAN JESUS PARANA 12 7:57.883 00:22.020 00:38.294
12 172 CEBALLOS JUAN J PLGSM 2 1:28.118 2 Laps 00:40.563

Ultimas Noticias