RESULTADOS CORONACIÓN KARTING 150CC B

img
Publicado June 13, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc   "B"         
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 4 UNREIN FRANCIS VALLE MARIA 36.824 4 0.101 73.32
2 30 BAST MARTIN CRESPO 36.921 5 0.198 73.12
3 8 DI FABIO FRANCO  C BERMUDEZ 36.985 5 0.262 73.00
4 173 FLORES AGUSTIN G BAIGORRIA 37.156 5 0.433 72.66
5 111 DACCA SANTIAGO VICTORIA 37.157 4 0.434 72.66
6 172 BOLIG BRIAN  CRESPO 37.161 5 0.438 72.65
7 177 SCHUNK GONZALO V MARIA 37.221 4 0.498 72.53
8 992 FRARE MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 37.233 4 0.510 72.51
9 80 BATTAGLINO NEHEMIAS SAN LORENZO 37.266 5 0.543 72.45
10 11 CANTEROS FRANCISCO GALARZA 37.278 4 0.555 72.42
11 78 MININI ELIAS DIAMANTE 37.428 4 0.705 72.13
12 15 BOSSA CRISTIAN BAIGORRIA 37.429 3 0.706 72.13
13 178 CURTI JONATAN VLGSM 37.481 4 0.758 72.03
14 88 GOMEZ JUAN GGUAY 37.500 5 0.777 72.00
15 124 BELLA MATIAS L GONZALEZ 37.531 5 0.808 71.94
16 12 GONZALEZ GUIDO GGUAY 37.593 3 0.870 71.82
17 75 BARROSO SEGUNDO L GONZALEZ 37.617 3 0.894 71.77
18 199 DOMINGUEZ LUCIANO IBARLUCEA 37.657 3 0.934 71.69
19 21 PORTALUPPI FRANCO GGUAY 37.752 5 1.029 71.51
20 179 CICCONI MATIAS G BAIGORRIA 37.759 4 1.036 71.50
21 231 GARCIA MAXIMILIANO G BAIGORRIA 37.828 5 1.105 71.37
22 85 ESTEBENET DIDIER M GRANDE 37.847 5 1.124 71.33
23 86 BONZI LAUTARO R DEL TALA 37.856 5 1.133 71.32
24 10 SCHMUNCK DAVID VIALE 37.860 4 1.137 71.31
25 91 GAREIS ADAM SEGUI 37.862 4 1.139 71.31
26 100 BONZI GABRIEL R DEL TALA 37.915 5 1.192 71.21
27 60 TOLOSA DANIEL VICTORIA 37.991 5 1.268 71.06
28 477 FALCON FRANCISCO ROLDAN 38.052 5 1.329 70.95
29 79 MARESMA MATEO S LORENZO 38.435 5 1.712 70.24
30 534 BALBUENA LUCAS DIAMANTE 38.672 5 1.949 69.81
31 33 DI PANCRAZIO MIGUEL RICARDONE 39.135 3 2.412 68.99
32 272 LOPEZ PABLO SAN LORENZO 51.237 2 14.514 52.69
33 123 MALDONADO LUCAS ROSARIO        
34 5 PIRRO VALENTINO VICTORIA        
35 93 ESTEBENET MARCO M GRANDE        
PILOTOS 5 Y 123 DESCLAS. POR BANCO - PILOTO 93 DESCALIFICADO POR TECNICA
               
1ra SERIE 150 cc   "B"
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 30 BAST MARTIN CRESPO 5 3:09.974 5 Laps @00:37.067
2 11 CANTEROS FRANCISCO GALARZA 5 3:10.772 00:00.798 00:37.287
3 172 BOLIG BRIAN  CRESPO 5 3:11.320 00:01.346 00:37.670
4 15 BOSSA CRISTIAN BAIGORRIA 5 3:11.996 00:02.022 00:37.659
5 12 GONZALEZ GUIDO GGUAY 5 3:13.277 00:03.303 00:37.178
6 992 FRARE MAXIMILIANO C BERMUDEZ 5 3:13.722 00:03.748 00:37.070
7 88 GOMEZ JUAN GGUAY 5 3:14.268 00:04.294 00:37.069
8 100 BONZI GABRIEL R DEL TALA 5 3:15.352 00:05.378 00:37.084
9 5 PIRRO VALENTINO VICTORIA 5 3:16.341 00:06.367 00:37.754
10 477 FALCON FRANCISCO ROLDAN 5 3:18.082 00:08.108 00:38.491
11 199 DOMINGUEZ LUCIANO IBARLUCEA 5 3:18.740 00:08.766 00:38.589
12 10 SCHMUNCK DAVID VIALE 5 3:19.179 00:09.205 00:37.740
13 179 CICCONI MATIAS G BAIGORRIA 5 3:21.797 00:11.823 00:37.737
14 534 BALBUENA LUCAS DIAMANTE 5 3:28.456 00:18.482 00:37.802
15 85 ESTEBENET DIDIER M GRANDE 5 3:37.859 00:27.885 00:38.126
16 272 LOPEZ PABLO SAN LORENZO 5 3:42.335 00:32.361 00:38.002
17 173 FLORES AGUSTIN G BAIGORRIA 4 3:43.436 4 Laps 00:40.108
18 93 ESTEBENET MARCO M GRANDE        
PILOTO 93 DESCLAS. POR TECNICA
               
2da SERIE 150 cc   "B"          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 4 UNREIN FRANCIS VALLE MARIA 5 3:07.398 5 Laps @00:37.094
2 8 DI FABIO FRANCO  C BERMUDEZ 5 3:09.026 00:01.628 00:37.212
3 177 SCHUNK GONZALO V MARIA 5 3:11.123 00:03.725 00:37.365
4 111 DACCA SANTIAGO VICTORIA 5 3:12.368 00:04.970 00:37.764
5 78 MININI ELIAS DIAMANTE 5 3:12.704 00:05.306 00:37.480
6 80 BATTAGLINO NEHEMIAS SAN LORENZO 5 3:13.099 00:05.701 00:37.804
7 75 BARROSO SEGUNDO L GONZALEZ 5 3:13.281 00:05.883 00:37.418
8 178 CURTI JONATAN VLGSM 5 3:13.794 00:06.396 00:37.766
9 21 PORTALUPPI FRANCO GGUAY 5 3:14.972 00:07.574 00:38.029
10 231 GARCIA MAXIMILIANO G BAIGORRIA 5 3:15.096 00:07.698 00:37.884
11 124 BELLA MATIAS L GONZALEZ 5 3:15.646 00:08.248 00:38.123
12 60 TOLOSA DANIEL VICTORIA 5 3:15.681 00:08.283 00:37.851
13 91 GAREIS ADAM SEGUI 5 3:18.268 00:10.870 00:38.277
14 123 MALDONADO LUCAS ROSARIO 5 3:18.317 00:10.919 00:38.190
15 86 BONZI LAUTARO R DEL TALA 5 3:18.785 00:11.387 00:38.174
16 79 MARESMA MATEO S LORENZO 5 3:19.563 00:12.165 00:38.016
17 33 DI PANCRAZIO MIGUEL RICARDONE 4 2:44.233 4 Laps 00:39.096
               
1er  FINAL 150 cc   "B"         
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 4 UNREIN FRANCIS VALLE MARIA 12 7:30.640 12 Laps 00:37.214
2 8 DI FABIO FRANCO  C BERMUDEZ 12 7:32.570 00:01.930 @00:37.211
3 177 SCHUNK GONZALO V MARIA 12 7:36.653 00:06.013 00:37.529
4 80 BATTAGLINO NEHEMIAS SAN LORENZO 12 7:39.074 00:08.434 00:37.314
5 21 PORTALUPPI FRANCO GGUAY 12 7:41.227 00:10.587 00:37.504
6 178 CURTI JONATAN VLGSM 12 7:42.091 00:11.451 00:37.493
7 231 GARCIA MAXIMILIANO G BAIGORRIA 12 7:43.022 00:12.382 00:37.797
8 123 MALDONADO LUCAS ROSARIO 12 7:43.605 00:12.965 00:37.363
9 75 BARROSO SEGUNDO L GONZALEZ 12 7:44.674 00:14.034 00:37.480
10 91 GAREIS ADAM SEGUI 12 7:49.656 00:19.016 00:38.128
11 60 TOLOSA DANIEL VICTORIA 12 7:50.611 00:19.971 00:38.247
12 86 BONZI LAUTARO R DEL TALA 12 7:50.838 00:20.198 00:38.067
13 79 MARESMA MATEO S LORENZO 12 7:53.021 00:22.381 00:37.868
14 272 LOPEZ PABLO SAN LORENZO 12 8:01.247 00:30.607 00:39.034
15 173 FLORES AGUSTIN G BAIGORRIA 12 8:01.989 00:31.349 00:37.410
16 15 BOSSA CRISTIAN BAIGORRIA 9 5:50.270 9 Laps 00:37.532
17 124 BELLA MATIAS L GONZALEZ 9 6:02.993 00:12.723 00:37.908
18 93 ESTEBENET MARCO M GRANDE        
PILOTO 93 DESCLAS. POR TECNICA
               
2da  FINAL 150 cc   "B"         
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 172 BOLIG BRIAN  CRESPO 12 7:28.114 12 Laps @00:37.273
2 78 MININI ELIAS DIAMANTE 12 7:33.525 00:05.411 00:37.704
3 12 GONZALEZ GUIDO GGUAY 12 7:34.973 00:06.859 00:37.663
4 5 PIRRO VALENTINO VICTORIA 12 7:35.222 00:07.108 00:37.636
5 88 GOMEZ JUAN GGUAY 12 7:35.776 00:07.662 00:37.627
6 85 ESTEBENET DIDIER M GRANDE 12 7:39.507 00:11.393 00:37.443
7 199 DOMINGUEZ LUCIANO IBARLUCEA 12 7:44.414 00:16.300 00:38.117
8 10 SCHMUNCK DAVID VIALE 12 7:44.602 00:16.488 00:37.996
9 100 BONZI GABRIEL R DEL TALA 12 7:44.752 00:16.638 00:38.035
10 179 CICCONI MATIAS G BAIGORRIA 12 7:47.827 00:19.713 00:38.320
11 534 BALBUENA LUCAS DIAMANTE 12 7:52.556 00:24.442 00:38.683
12 477 FALCON FRANCISCO ROLDAN 12 7:53.720 00:25.606 00:37.495
13 33 DI PANCRAZIO MIGUEL RICARDONE 12 7:57.105 00:28.991 00:39.162
14 30 BAST MARTIN CRESPO 9 5:34.807 9 Laps 00:37.408
15 11 CANTEROS FRANCISCO GALARZA 8 4:58.761 8 Laps 00:37.434
16 111 DACCA SANTIAGO VICTORIA        
PILOTO 111 DESCLAS. POR BANCO

Ultimas Noticias