RESULTADOS CORONACIÓN KARTING 150CC LIBRE

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc  LIBRE         
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 33 BRUZZONI AGUSTIN C BERMUDEZ 36.149 3 0.000 74.69
2 74 BUIATTI DAVID STROBEL 36.235 2 0.086 74.51
3 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 36.273 2 0.124 74.43
4 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 36.405 4 0.256 74.16
5 133 BUFFA EDUARDO MANSILLA 36.689 3 0.540 73.59
6 129 SPHAN CRISTIAN V MARIA 36.830 2 0.681 73.30
7 43 GRIPPO GASTON TIMBUES 36.834 3 0.685 73.30
8 18 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G BAIGORRIA 36.860 3 0.711 73.25
9 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 36.946 4 0.797 73.07
10 4 GIECO EXEQUIEL DIAMANTE 36.957 4 0.808 73.05
11 10 BILBAO JUAN  VICTORIA 37.042 4 0.893 72.89
12 95 BONGIORNO LEANDRO S LORENZO - Box -      
13 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA        
PILOTO 1 DESCLAS. POR TECNICA
               
Serie  150 cc   LIBRE          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 33 BRUZZONI AGUSTIN C BERMUDEZ 5 3:06.418 5 Laps @00:36.813
2 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 5 3:07.633 00:01.215 00:37.004
3 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 5 3:08.629 00:02.211 00:36.954
4 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 5 3:11.449 00:05.031 00:37.008
5 43 GRIPPO GASTON TIMBUES 5 3:12.597 00:06.179 00:37.517
6 18 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G BAIGORRIA 5 3:12.738 00:06.320 00:37.179
7 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 5 3:13.174 00:06.756 00:37.096
8 133 BUFFA EDUARDO MANSILLA 5 3:14.038 00:07.620 00:37.521
9 4 GIECO EXEQUIEL DIAMANTE 5 3:15.447 00:09.029 00:37.805
10 95 BONGIORNO LEANDRO S LORENZO 5 3:17.938 00:11.520 00:38.076
11 10 BILBAO JUAN  VICTORIA 1 0:42.891 1 Lap  
12 74 BUIATTI DAVID STROBEL        
PILOTO 74 DESCLAS. POR BANCO
               
FINAL 150 cc LIBRE          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 1 CESARIO VICTOR PARANA 12 7:28.093 12 Laps 00:36.734
2 33 BRUZZONI AGUSTIN C BERMUDEZ 12 7:28.415 00:00.322 @00:36.507
3 74 BUIATTI DAVID STROBEL 12 7:31.051 00:02.958 00:36.707
4 43 GRIPPO GASTON TIMBUES 12 7:33.136 00:05.043 00:37.007
5 7 KABLAN MARIANO  GGUAY 12 7:34.569 00:06.476 00:37.045
6 187 CORVOISIER DANIEL VICTORIA 12 7:35.544 00:07.451 00:37.009
7 13 ARBURO CASIO PARANA 12 7:38.001 00:09.908 00:37.050
8 4 GIECO EXEQUIEL DIAMANTE 12 7:44.097 00:16.004 00:37.753
9 133 BUFFA EDUARDO MANSILLA 12 7:44.173 00:16.080 00:37.677
10 18 BOSSA CRISTIAN  G BAIGORRIA 12 7:51.445 00:23.352 00:37.304
11 95 BONGIORNO LEANDRO S LORENZO 12 7:53.777 00:25.684 00:38.166
12 10 BILBAO JUAN  VICTORIA 6 4:06.688 6 Laps 00:37.511

Ultimas Noticias