RESULTADOS CORONACIÓN KARTING 150CC MAYORES

img
Publicado February 24, 2024
Clasificacion 150 cc  Mayores         
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 15 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN FL BELTRAN 36.739 5 0.000 73.49
2 129 ZUANIG MAURO  TIMBUES 36.962 4 0.223 73.04
3 3 KARST MARIO M.GRANDE 37.045 4 0.306 72.88
4 138 MIZAWAK GUSTAVO PARANA 37.098 4 0.359 72.78
5 4 OÑATIVIA ALEJANDRO VICTORIA 37.169 3 0.430 72.64
6 13 HAMDAN YAMIL VICTORIA 37.233 3 0.494 72.51
7 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 37.325 3 0.586 72.33
8 18 ALBERICH CLAUDIO ROSARIO 37.753 5 1.014 71.51
9 249 MARTINEZ JAVIER NOGOYA 37.920 4 1.181 71.20
10 378 GLARDON GABRIEL FL BELTRAN 38.057 4 1.318 70.94
11 469 BOOTZ CRSTIAN PARANA 38.103 5 1.364 70.86
12 29 ROMERO ROMAN C BERMUDEZ 38.114 3 1.375 70.84
13 20 CORTINA ANGEL FL BELTRAN 38.955 3 2.216 69.31
               
Serie  150 cc   Mayores          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 15 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN FL BELTRAN 4 2:32.024 4 Laps @00:37.482
2 129 ZUANIG MAURO  TIMBUES 4 2:32.352 00:00.328 00:37.609
3 3 KARST MARIO M.GRANDE 4 2:33.160 00:01.136 00:37.498
4 138 MIZAWAK GUSTAVO PARANA 4 2:33.416 00:01.392 00:37.490
5 4 OÑATIVIA ALEJANDRO VICTORIA 4 2:34.591 00:02.567 00:37.746
6 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 4 2:35.559 00:03.535 00:37.839
7 13 HAMDAN YAMIL VICTORIA 4 2:38.136 00:06.112 00:38.481
8 469 BOOTZ CRSTIAN PARANA 4 2:41.614 00:09.590 00:39.285
9 29 ROMERO ROMAN C BERMUDEZ 4 2:41.718 00:09.694 00:38.453
10 18 ALBERICH CLAUDIO ROSARIO 4 2:44.435 00:12.411 00:39.222
11 20 CORTINA ANGEL FL BELTRAN 4 2:46.926 00:14.902 00:40.083
12 249 MARTINEZ JAVIER NOGOYA 2 1:23.040 2 Laps 00:39.430
13 378 GLARDON GABRIEL FL BELTRAN 1 2:53.829 1 Lap  
               
FINAL 150 cc Mayores          
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 15 ZUANIG SEBASTIAN FL BELTRAN 12 7:34.472 12 Laps @00:37.304
2 129 ZUANIG MAURO  TIMBUES 12 7:34.958 00:00.486 00:37.477
3 138 MIZAWAK GUSTAVO PARANA 12 7:35.542 00:01.070 00:37.554
4 11 ZAPATA LUCAS PARANA 12 7:37.613 00:03.141 00:37.532
5 13 HAMDAN YAMIL VICTORIA 12 7:46.602 00:12.130 00:38.055
6 29 ROMERO ROMAN C BERMUDEZ 12 7:46.859 00:12.387 00:38.066
7 3 KARST MARIO M.GRANDE 12 7:47.062 00:12.590 00:37.416
8 249 MARTINEZ JAVIER NOGOYA 12 7:52.491 00:18.019 00:37.921
9 469 BOOTZ CRSTIAN PARANA 12 7:54.246 00:19.774 00:38.267
10 378 GLARDON GABRIEL FL BELTRAN 12 7:57.679 00:23.207 00:38.478
11 18 ALBERICH CLAUDIO ROSARIO 12 7:57.950 00:23.478 00:38.796
12 20 CORTINA ANGEL FL BELTRAN 11 8:13.425 11 Laps 00:39.931
13 4 OÑATIVIA ALEJANDRO VICTORIA 7 4:32.788 7 Laps 00:37.836

Ultimas Noticias