RESULTADOS PRE CORONACIÓN KARTING 110CC MAYORES

img
Publicado June 13, 2024
Clasificacion 110 cc Mayores 
Cl  Piloto Fed. Mejor Velta Velta Dif Vilocidad
1 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 44,944 5 0.000 66.48
2 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 45,425 4 0.481 65.77
3 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 45,538 5 0.594 65.61
4 93 CHAPARRO MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO 45,574 5 0.630 65.56
5 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 45,642 4 0.698 65.46
6 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 45,755 5 0.811 65.30
7 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 45,826 5 0.882 65.20
8 18 ZANON WALTER ROSARIO 45,957 4 1,013 65.01
9 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 46,005 4 1,061 64.94
10 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 46,018 4 1,074 64.93
11 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 46,182 5 1,238 64.70
12 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA 46,480 4 1,536 64.28
13 115 MIRAGLIO JAQUELINA ROSARIO 49,172 3 4,228 60.76
14 111 LOIUDICE LUCAS ROSARIO 1:06.759 2 21,815 44.75
               
Serie 110 Mayores
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 5 3:51.991 5 Laps @00:45.886
2 93 CHAPARRO MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO 5 3:54.012 00:02.021 00:45.940
3 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 5 3:54.241 00:02.250 00:46.219
4 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 5 3:55.409 00:03.418 00:46.386
5 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 5 3:55.778 00:03.787 00:46.139
6 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 5 3:58.359 00:06.368 00:46.383
7 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 5 4:03.222 00:11.231 00:47.156
8 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 5 4:04.008 00:12.017 00:46.738
9 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 5 4:04.067 00:12.076 00:47.316
10 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 5 4:07.247 00:15.256 00:46.393
11 115 MIRAGLIO JAQUELINA ROSARIO 5 4:15.533 00:23.542 00:48.445
12 18 ZANON WALTER ROSARIO 4 3:20.256 4 Laps 00:47.648
13 111 LOIUDICE LUCAS ROSARIO        
14 8 SALCEDO JUAN  VICTORIA        
               
Final 110 cc Mayores 
Pl  Piloto Federacion Vlt Tiempo Moy/Ec Mejor Vuelta
1 3 ALMIRON JOSE PARANA 12 9:10.662 12 Laps @00:45.165
2 2 VILLARUEL SANTIAGO CRESPO 12 9:17.455 00:06.793 00:45.420
3 93 CHAPARRO MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO 12 9:17.687 00:07.025 00:45.517
4 78 CAYRUS RIFFEL MATIAS VLGSM 12 9:20.103 00:09.441 00:45.801
5 69 ALLENA LEONARDO ROSARIO 12 9:20.421 00:09.759 00:45.588
6 68 SINIANI VICTOR FUNES 12 9:24.934 00:14.272 00:45.587
7 220 ALLENA IGNACIO ROSARIO 12 9:35.902 00:25.240 00:46.112
8 17 BRUNET MAURICIO GRAL LAGOS 12 9:36.833 00:26.171 00:46.439
9 50 NEUGEBAUER ANTHONY CRESPO 12 9:37.129 00:26.467 00:46.385
10 83 KESSLER GISELA VL SAN MARTIN 12 9:41.352 00:30.690 00:47.110
11 18 ZANON WALTER ROSARIO 12 9:53.057 00:42.395 00:47.987
12 115 MIRAGLIO JAQUELINA ROSARIO 12 10:00.130 00:49.468 00:48.238
13 111 LOIUDICE LUCAS ROSARIO 2 2:06.439 2 Laps 01:05.436

Ultimas Noticias